TR
EN
Info Bank » Coach Details
YÜCEL UYAR  
YÜCEL UYAR
General Information
Name Surname : YÜCEL UYAR
Last Team : SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 16 records found.
SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.04.202231.05.2022 
ÜNYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.08.200604.01.200704.01.2007
ÜNYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.02.200631.05.2006 
SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH26.07.200515.09.200515.09.2005
SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH18.08.200426.07.200526.07.2005
EYÜPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.11.200305.08.200405.08.2004
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.08.200212.11.200212.11.2002
SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.06.200105.03.200205.03.2002
SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH04.04.200131.05.2001 
SAMSUNSPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH01.09.200004.04.200104.04.2001