TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Half 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  P W D L F A AV P
1.1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
3.KİREÇBURNU 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
4.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
5.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 3 1 0 2 7 4 3 3
6.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
7.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
8.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 0
9.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
10.AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 6
AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 3

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Half 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
27.11.2016 10:00 AM TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 6 - 1 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
27.11.2016 12:00 PM AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR - KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
27.11.2016 12:00 PM İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 1 - 4 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
27.11.2016 12:30 PM ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
27.11.2016 2:00 PM 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups  01 02
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Half 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  P W D L F A AV P
1.FATİH VATAN SPOR 3 3 0 0 11 3 8 9
2.OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
3.OVACIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
5.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.KOCAELİ HARB-İŞSPOR 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7.KONYA İDMANYURDU SPOR 3 0 0 3 5 8 -3 0

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Groups:  01 02
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Half 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
27 November 2016 12:00 PM OVACIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-1 OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 12:30 PM FATİH VATAN SPOR 2-1 KOCAELİ HARB-İŞSPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 2:30 PM KONYA İDMANYURDU SPOR 2-3 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BOZÜYÜK HALK EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 3 0 0 17 3 14 9
2.ÇAMLICA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 3 0 0 13 5 8 9
3.DUDULLU 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
4.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
5.BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 3 1 0 2 8 5 3 3
7.KANALBOYU NİLÜFER SPOR 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8.HARB-İŞSPOR 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
9.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
10.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
11.GEMLİK ZEYTİNSPOR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
12.1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
13.BOZÜYÜK İDMANYURDU SPOR 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
26 November 2016 12:30 PM KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3-2 ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 12:00 PM TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 5-0 BOZÜYÜK İDMANYURDU SPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 12:30 PM SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 1-5 ÇAMLICA GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 12:30 PM 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR 1-6 BOZÜYÜK HALK EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 12:30 PM HARB-İŞSPOR 4-3 GEMLİK ZEYTİNSPOR Detaylar Details
27 November 2016 1:00 PM KANALBOYU NİLÜFER SPOR 1-4 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.