TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 

Matches: Group Play Off
23 April 2017 12.00 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1-5 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
23 April 2017 12.30 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3-0 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2017 13.00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 5-1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 April 2017 14.00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 0-0 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2017 12.00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1-0 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
3 May 2017 16.00 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 0-3 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
7 May 2017 15.00 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0-1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
7 May 2017 15.00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 2-0 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
10 May 2017 16.00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 4-4 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
10 May 2017 16.00 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 0-0 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
14 May 2017 13.00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 1-0 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
14 May 2017 15.00 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 0-2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
20 May 2017 12.00 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3-2 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 15.00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2-2 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
24 May 2017 11.00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 4-0 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
24 May 2017 14.00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 0-4 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
28 May 2017 15.00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0-1 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
28 May 2017 15.00 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 1-2 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
4 June 2017 12.00 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1-0 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
4 June 2017 16.00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 1-2 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details

Matches: Group Play Out
23 April 2017 13.00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 1-1 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
25 April 2017 12.00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 6-2 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2017 12.00 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 0-3 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2017 12.00 KİREÇBURNU 3-2 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2017 12.00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 3-0 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR Detaylar Details
7 May 2017 14.00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 4-2 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
7 May 2017 15.00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 2-0 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
8 May 2017 12.00 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 0-3 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
10 May 2017 12.00 KİREÇBURNU 3-0 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR Detaylar Details
10 May 2017 14.00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 0-1 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
14 May 2017 15.00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 2-2 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
14 May 2017 16.00 KİREÇBURNU 0-3 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 12.00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 3-0 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR Detaylar Details
24 May 2017 12.00 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 0-3 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
28 May 2017 12.00 KİREÇBURNU 5-2 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
31 May 2017 12.00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 3-1 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
31 May 2017 12.00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 3-0 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR Detaylar Details
4 June 2017 12.00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2-3 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
4 June 2017 12.00 AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 0-3 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
11 June 2017 12.00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 5-0 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Half 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 18 14 0 4 53 14 39 42
2.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 18 14 0 4 52 19 33 42
3.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 18 14 3 1 52 15 37 39
4.1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR 18 10 4 4 43 19 24 34
5.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 18 10 2 6 40 21 19 32
6.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 18 6 3 9 30 37 -7 21
7.KİREÇBURNU 18 5 3 10 23 47 -24 18
8.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 18 4 3 11 17 45 -28 15
9.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 18 4 0 14 18 57 -39 12
10.AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 18 0 0 18 0 54 -54 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 6
AMASYA EĞİTİM SPOR 3

1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Half 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
01.04.2017 1:00 PM ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 2 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
01.04.2017 4:00 PM TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 3 - 0 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
14.04.2017 12:00 PM KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
14.04.2017 12:00 PM ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups  01 02
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Half 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  P W D L F A AV P
1.FATİH VATAN SPOR 12 10 2 0 40 9 31 32
2.KOCAELİ HARB-İŞSPOR 12 9 1 2 39 11 28 28
3.OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR 12 6 1 5 22 20 2 19
4.OVACIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR 12 6 1 5 22 20 2 19
5.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 12 4 1 7 20 38 -18 13
6.KONYA İDMANYURDU SPOR 12 4 0 8 19 28 -9 12
7.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 12 0 0 12 0 36 -36 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3

Groups:  01 02
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Half 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
26 February 2017 12:00 PM KOCAELİ HARB-İŞSPOR 7-3 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 12:30 PM FATİH VATAN SPOR 6-1 OVACIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.DUDULLU 24 23 0 1 140 5 135 69
2.BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 24 19 3 2 89 19 70 60
3.ÇAMLICA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 24 17 5 2 69 26 43 56
4.BOZÜYÜK HALK EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR 24 17 4 3 103 30 73 55
5.KANALBOYU NİLÜFER SPOR 24 13 2 9 55 49 6 41
6.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 24 11 3 10 49 49 0 36
7.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 24 10 3 11 27 44 -17 33
8.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 24 9 2 13 55 97 -42 29
9.HARB-İŞSPOR 24 8 2 14 45 70 -25 23
10.GEMLİK ZEYTİNSPOR 24 7 2 15 53 65 -12 20
11.1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR 24 3 3 18 23 75 -52 12
12.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 24 3 2 19 24 100 -76 11
13.BOZÜYÜK İDMANYURDU SPOR 24 0 1 23 19 122 -103 -2
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
HARB-İŞSPOR 3
GEMLİK ZEYTİNSPOR 3
BOZÜYÜK İDMANYURDU SPOR 3

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
20 May 2017 12:30 PM SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 1-5 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 12:30 PM KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-3 BOZÜYÜK HALK EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 12:30 PM KANALBOYU NİLÜFER SPOR 3-0 BOZÜYÜK İDMANYURDU SPOR Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 12:30 PM HARB-İŞSPOR 2-3 ÇAMLICA GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 12:30 PM GEMLİK ZEYTİNSPOR 2-0 ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
21 May 2017 2:00 PM TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1-0 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.