TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 2. League
15 January 2017 1:00 PM OFSPOR A.Ş. 2-1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:00 PM SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2-0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:00 PM KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2-1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:00 PM AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1-1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:30 PM FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0-1 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:30 PM PENDİKSPOR 0-2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:30 PM HACETTEPE SPOR 0-1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:30 PM KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2-1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2017 1:30 PM BUCASPOR 4-2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 18 11 2 5 23 11 12 35
2.KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 18 11 2 5 20 14 6 35
3.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 18 9 7 2 35 18 17 34
4.SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 18 9 5 4 25 14 11 32
5.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 18 9 5 4 25 18 7 32
6.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 18 9 4 5 30 26 4 31
7.KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 18 8 2 8 18 20 -2 26
8.PENDİKSPOR 18 7 4 7 18 20 -2 25
9.BUCASPOR 18 8 3 7 23 24 -1 24
10.NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 18 6 6 6 17 22 -5 24
11.ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 18 6 5 7 22 21 1 23
12.FETHİYESPOR 18 5 7 6 16 21 -5 22
13.KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 18 5 6 7 21 25 -4 21
14.HACETTEPE SPOR 18 4 6 8 18 19 -1 18
15.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 18 4 4 10 15 23 -8 16
16.ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 18 3 7 8 14 23 -9 16
17.OFSPOR A.Ş. 18 4 3 11 15 23 -8 15
18.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 18 3 4 11 18 31 -13 13

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2016-2017

1.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 4 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2.Week
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
3.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
4.Week
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 3 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
6.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 3 BUCASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
7.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
8.Week
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
9.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
10.Week
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BUCASPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
BUCASPOR 0 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
12.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
13.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
14.Week
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
15.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
16.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 5 HACETTEPE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
17.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 2 - 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
18.Week
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BUCASPOR 4 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - OFSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - BUCASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
20.Week
BUCASPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
21.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - BUCASPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
22.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - BUCASPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
23.Week
FETHİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - HACETTEPE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
24.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - BUCASPOR
PENDİKSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR - PENDİKSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
26.Week
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HACETTEPE SPOR - BUCASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
PENDİKSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
27.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
BUCASPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
28.Week
PENDİKSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - FETHİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - BUCASPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş.
29.Week
OFSPOR A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
BUCASPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
30.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
31.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
PENDİKSPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
32.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - BUCASPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
33.Week
PENDİKSPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUCASPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
34.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - FETHİYESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - BUCASPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
Spor Toto 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2016-2017

1.Week
TUZLASPOR 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 HATAYSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 SARIYER
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 3 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
2.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 3 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 4 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 6 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
3.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 4 EYÜPSPOR
1461 TRABZON 5 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
4.Week
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 4 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
5.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
6.Week
SARIYER 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 TUZLASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 4 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
7.Week
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
8.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 2 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
9.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 SARIYER
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 1461 TRABZON
10.Week
1461 TRABZON 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
SARIYER 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
11.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 3 SARIYER
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 5 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 4 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 6 - 2 1461 TRABZON
12.Week
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
1461 TRABZON 4 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 TUZLASPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
13.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
14.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 HATAYSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
15.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 3 TUZLASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
16.Week
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 1 TOKATSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 4 KIRKLARELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
17.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 4 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 3 TUZLASPOR
18.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR - TUZLASPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
19.Week
TUZLASPOR - KARŞIYAKA
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - İNEGÖLSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - KIRKLARELİSPOR
1461 TRABZON - TOKATSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - HATAYSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - SARIYER
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
20.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
EYÜPSPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KARŞIYAKA - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
AYDINSPOR 1923 - HATAYSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - TUZLASPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - 1461 TRABZON
21.Week
TUZLASPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - AYDINSPOR 1923
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - İNEGÖLSPOR
HATAYSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - TOKATSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON - SARIYER
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - EYÜPSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
22.Week
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KARŞIYAKA - HATAYSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR - TUZLASPOR
SARIYER - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
EYÜPSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
23.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - TOKATSPOR
HATAYSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - KIRKLARELİSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - SARIYER
AYDINSPOR 1923 - KARŞIYAKA
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - EYÜPSPOR
1461 TRABZON - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
TUZLASPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
24.Week
EYÜPSPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
1461 TRABZON - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER - TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KARŞIYAKA - KIRKLARELİSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - HATAYSPOR
25.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - KARŞIYAKA
TUZLASPOR - EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
HATAYSPOR - TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - 1461 TRABZON
26.Week
1461 TRABZON - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
İNEGÖLSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
EYÜPSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - TUZLASPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - HATAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
27.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR - TOKATSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - İNEGÖLSPOR
HATAYSPOR - SARIYER
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR - 1461 TRABZON
28.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
TOKATSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER - AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - TUZLASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - HATAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
29.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR - TOKATSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - EYÜPSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - SARIYER
HATAYSPOR - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
TUZLASPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
30.Week
1461 TRABZON - HATAYSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
TUZLASPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER - KARŞIYAKA
31.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR - SARIYER
KARŞIYAKA - EYÜPSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - TUZLASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - 1461 TRABZON
32.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
TUZLASPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON - KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
EYÜPSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - KARŞIYAKA
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
33.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - EYÜPSPOR
TOKATSPOR - SARIYER
AYDINSPOR 1923 - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KIRKLARELİSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
HATAYSPOR - TUZLASPOR
KARŞIYAKA - 1461 TRABZON
34.Week
SARIYER - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1461 TRABZON - İNEGÖLSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - KIRKLARELİSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - HATAYSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - TOKATSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KARŞIYAKA
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.