TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 

Matches: 3. Tour
28 October 2014 13.00 TUZLASPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
28 October 2014 13.00 CİZRE SPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
28 October 2014 16.00 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR Detaylar Details
28 October 2014 19.00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 BAYRAMPAŞA - GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - ALBİMO ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 KIRIKHANSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 1461 TRABZON - SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 ÇANKIRISPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 13.00 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 15.00 ALTINORDU A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 15.00 SAMSUNSPOR - YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 15.00 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR - 68 YENİ AKSARAY SPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 16.00 BURSASPOR - TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 October 2014 19.00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - SEBAT PROJE TRABZON AKÇAABAT Detaylar Details
30 October 2014 12.30 İNEGÖLSPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2014 13.00 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. - KAYSERİSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2014 13.00 SARIYER - ORDUSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2014 14.30 ALTAY - TORKU KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2014 19.00 MERSİN İDMANYURDU - HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
5 November 2014 13.00 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BUCASPOR Detaylar Details
5 November 2014 13.00 FBM MAKİNA BALÇOVA YAŞAM SPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
5 November 2014 15.00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - SANDIKLISPOR Detaylar Details
5 November 2014 15.00 MANİSASPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR Detaylar Details
5 November 2014 18.00 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 2. Tour
23 September 2014 14.30 TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1-5 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 14.30 SEBAT PROJE TRABZON AKÇAABAT 0-0
(Pen. 4-2)
DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 15.00 BAYRAMPAŞA 1-1
(Pen. 6-5)
ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 15.00 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2-2
(Pen. 5-6)
MANİSASPOR Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 16.00 YENİ DİYARBAKIR A.Ş. 1-2 SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 18.00 BUCASPOR 2-1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 18.00 KAYSERİSPOR 7-0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 18.00 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0-2 KIRIKHANSPOR Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 18.00 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1-2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 19.00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2-1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
23 September 2014 20.30 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1-6 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 13.00 HACETTEPE SPOR 0-0
(Pen. 2-4)
TORKU KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 13.00 CİZRE SPOR 3-1 AYDINSPOR 1923 Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 14.30 FBM MAKİNA BALÇOVA YAŞAM SPOR 1-1
(Pen. 4-2)
BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 14.30 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 4-2)
ADLİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 14.30 OFSPOR A.Ş. 1-0 TİRE 1922 SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 14.30 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1-1
(Pen. 4-2)
PENDİKSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2-1 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0-1 ALBİMO ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2-2
(Pen. 8-9)
GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 HATAYSPOR 3-1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 2-1 PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 SARIYER 3-0 TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1-1
(Pen. 7-6)
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKSPOR A.Ş. 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
BANDIRMASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 İNEGÖLSPOR 2-0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2-0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0-0
(Pen. 5-4)
KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0-0
(Uzt. 0-1)
68 YENİ AKSARAY SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 ÇANKIRISPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 SANDIKLISPOR 1-0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4-2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 TUZLASPOR 2-0 KARTALSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 15.00 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1-3 1461 TRABZON Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 16.00 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2-2
(Uzt. 4-2)
12 BİNGÖL SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 17.00 YENİ MALATYASPOR 1-0 EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 18.00 MERSİN İDMANYURDU 3-0 KEMER TEKİROVA SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 18.00 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0-1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 18.00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4-1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 18.00 ORDUSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 19.00 ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2-0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 19.00 FETHİYESPOR 1-0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 19.00 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2-0 GÖLCÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2014 20.30 KARŞIYAKA 1-1
(Pen. 4-5)
ALTAY Detaylar Details
25 September 2014 14.30 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0-5 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2014 16.00 ELAZIĞSPOR 3-2 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2014 16.00 Ş.URFASPOR 2-2
(Pen. 4-6)
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2014 18.00 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1-3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2014 20.30 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1-0 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 1. Tour
10 September 2014 14.30 SERHAT ARDAHAN SPOR 1-2 SEBAT PROJE TRABZON AKÇAABAT Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 14.30 TATVAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR 1-1
(Pen. 5-6)
YENİ DİYARBAKIR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 14.30 ARHAVİ SPOR 0-3 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 14.30 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2-3 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1-0 DERSİM SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 ERZİNCAN REFAHİYESPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-2)
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 PAYAS BELEDİYESPOR 1975 1-2 KIRIKHANSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 MARDİNSPOR 1-4 CİZRE SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 NEVŞEHİR SPOR GENÇLİK 0-0
(Uzt. 0-1)
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1-1
(Pen. 6-5)
KAYSERİ ŞEKERSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 SİNOPSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 2-4)
ÇANKIRISPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 ARSİNSPOR 0-1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.00 SORGUN BELEDİYESPOR 0-2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1-3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1-0 ÇATALCA SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
BEYKÖY BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 TUZLASPOR 3-1 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 SANDIKLISPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1-1
(Pen. 6-4)
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 68 YENİ AKSARAY SPOR 2-0 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 2-1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1-2 ADLİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 TUTAP ŞEKERSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 1-3)
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 GÖLCÜKSPOR 2-1 MALTEPESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 MANAVGATSPOR 2-3 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 KEMER TEKİROVA SPOR 2-0 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 TİRE 1922 SPOR 2-0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 BARTINSPOR 2-3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 FBM MAKİNA BALÇOVA YAŞAM SPOR 1-0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 ORHANGAZİSPOR 2-3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 EYÜPSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 4-3)
SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2014 15.30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0-5 TEKİRDAĞSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: Pre Qualifying
3 September 2014 15.30 MARDİNSPOR 2-1 KİLİS BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 15.30 DERSİM SPOR 8-1 HASKÖY YILDIZSPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 15.30 12 BİNGÖL SPOR 6-0 PATNOS GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 15.30 ARHAVİ SPOR 1-0 KARSSPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 15.30 IĞDIR ARAS SPOR 1-1
(Pen. 3-4)
SERHAT ARDAHAN SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 15.30 YÜKSEKOVA BELEDİYESPOR 1-2 CİZRE SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 15.30 TATVAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR 2-1 KURTALAN SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.00 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
UŞAK SPORTİF GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.00 BARTINSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-2)
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.00 SİNOPSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
YENİ AMASYA SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.00 SORGUN BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.00 NEVŞEHİR SPOR GENÇLİK 1-1
(Uzt. 4-1)
YEŞİL KIRŞEHİR SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.00 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0-0
(Uzt. 3-0)
ADIYAMAN İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.30 EDİRNE SPOR GENÇLİK 0-2 BEYKÖY BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.30 TEKİRDAĞSPOR 3-0 ALTINOVA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
3 September 2014 16.30 EĞİRDİR SPOR 1-5 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.