TFF
ANA SAYFA
TFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
FGD
BİLGİ BANKASI
 
1. Grup
ARTUN AKÇAKIN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
21
MUSTAFA AYDOĞDU
KIRIKHANSPOR
16
ÖZER KUTLU
ÜMRANİYESPOR
15
MUHAMMET SAVAŞÇI
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
14
HAKAN AKMAN
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
13
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
12
HÜSEYİN ÇELİK
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
12
MÜMİN AYSEVER
İNEGÖLSPOR
12
SİNAN YİTMEZ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
12
ABDULLAH TOPKARA
BAYRAMPAŞA
11
ALİ KAFADAR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
11
GÖKHAN GÜNEY
KASTAMONUSPOR
11
MURAT CAN BÖLÜKBAŞI
HACETTEPE SPOR
11
ÇAĞLAR YILDIZER
HATAYSPOR
10
AHMET YAPICI
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
9
BAHRİ ARSLANLI
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
9
DURMUŞ EROL
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
9
İLKER AVŞAR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
9
RAİF DEMİR
İNEGÖLSPOR
9
ZİYA ALKURT
BAYRAMPAŞA
9
BERAT TOSUN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8
SEMİH KATİP
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
8
SERDAR ÜMİT DENİZ
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
8
HASAN KARADUMAN
KIRIKHANSPOR
7
HAYDAR KUVVET
KASTAMONUSPOR
7
KAAN AKAR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
7
MANSUR ÇALAR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
7
ONUR AYDIN
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
7
SAMET YÜKSEL
BAYRAMPAŞA
7
TAYFUN KESKİNOĞLU
GEBZESPOR
7
TAYFUR EMRE YILMAZ
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
7
TEKİN ADAR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
7
YASER HACIMUSTAFAOĞLU
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
7
YAVUZ ODABAŞI
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
7
BAHADIR TAŞDELEN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
6
EKREM DİL
İNEGÖLSPOR
6
EMRE KARA
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
6
ENDER ACAR
AYDINSPOR 1923
6
FERHAT GÜÇLÜ
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
6
HARUN KAYALI
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
6
HİCABİ DEMİR
İNEGÖLSPOR
6
MERT CAYMAZ
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
6
MESUT OKUMUŞ
KASTAMONUSPOR
6
TURGAY AN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
6
UFUK BALTÜRK
GEBZESPOR
6
UMUT KEKİLLİ
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
6
YUSUF YAĞMUR
YENİ MALATYASPOR
6
ABDULLAH SÖNMEZ
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
5
ALİ OSMAN GÜNDOĞDU
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
ETHEM ÖZDEN
GEBZESPOR
5
MUSTAFA MURAT ÖZDEMİR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
5
OKAN MORDAL
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
ORHAN GAZİ KELCE
KIRIKHANSPOR
5
ÖZKAN YILMAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA
5
SEMİH ARAL
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
TAYFUR BİNGÖL
HACETTEPE SPOR
5
UMUT PUSAT
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
5
BARAN BASUT
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
4
BİRAY DEMİR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
4
CANER KARAKUŞ
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
FATİH GÜLTEKİN
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
GENCAY ERTEN
KASTAMONUSPOR
4
GÖKHAN KARALİ
A.SEBATSPOR
4
MEHMET ŞIRALI
ÖDEMİŞ BELEDİYESPOR
4
MENDERES KORKMAZ
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
4
ÖZGÜR MOLLAMEHMETOĞLU
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
SAMET GÜL
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
SEBAHATTİN HOROZ
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
4
SERCAN SEVİNÇ
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
4
SİNAN AKAYDİN
A.SEBATSPOR
4
TOLGA KARA
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
4
TOLGA TOPAL
A.SEBATSPOR
4
ÜMİT MUTLU
GEBZESPOR
4
YUSUF ORHAN
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
4
ALİ KURT
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
3
ANIL BİRCAN
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
3
AZİZ KIZILGÜN
BANDIRMASPOR
3
BEDRETTİN HABİBOĞLU
A.SEBATSPOR
3
BİLAL İSAK
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
3
BULUT KAYA
ÜMRANİYESPOR
3
CENGİZ TUNÇER
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
3
DENİZ YILMAZ
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
3
EMRAH ASLAN
ESPİYE BELEDİYESPOR
3
ERSİN ASLANTOĞ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
3
FATİH TÜFEK
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
3
FATİH UYAR
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
FIRAT SAĞESEN
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
3
HABİP TOK
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
3
HALİL İBRAHİM SÖNMEZ
GEBZESPOR
3
HALİT RAMAZAN AYDIN
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
HÜSEYİN GÜNGÖR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
3
KAAN BARTU BÜYÜKYILDIRIM
AYDINSPOR 1923
3
KAMİL İÇER
BOLUSPOR
3
OKTAY GÜMÜŞ
İNEGÖLSPOR
3
OLTAN KARAKULLUKÇU
BOLUSPOR
3
ONUR ÇABUK
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
3
RECEP SONER CİHAN
BAYRAMPAŞA
3
SEDAT DAĞ
HACETTEPE SPOR
3
SİNAN OSMANOĞLU
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3
TURGUT YILMAZ
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
3
ZİYA İNDAY
TURGUTLUSPOR
3
ABDULAZİZ TANYERİ
TOKATSPOR
2
ALİ BEKTAŞ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
ALPTUĞ FURKAN YILMAZ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
CEBRAİL SERÇEK
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
CENK KAPLAN
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
ÇAĞRI YASAN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
DURDU DİLLİ
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
2
EMRAH GÜLCEMAL
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
EREN AÇIKGÖZ
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
ERGÜN ULAŞ
FETHİYESPOR
2
ERHAN ÖZDİL
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
FEYYAZ BABUŞCU
A.SEBATSPOR
2
FİKRET ENHOŞ
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
FİKRET ERSÖNMEZ
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
2
GÖKHAN ÇAVUŞ
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
2
GÖKHAN KORKMAZ
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
2
GÖKHAN ŞAHİN
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
GÜVEN GÜDÜ
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
2
HARUN TORUN
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
2
HASAN AKKAYA
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
HASAN ÜSTÜNKAYA
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2
HÜSEYİN AKMAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
İBRAHİM KELEŞ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
İRFAN BAL
HACETTEPE SPOR
2
KADİR KAMAZ
GEBZESPOR
2
KEREM KAYA
GEBZESPOR
2
MANSUR AY
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
MEDENİ BİNGÖL
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
2
MESUT AKŞİT
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
2
MUBİN BIYIKOĞLU
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
2
MUHAMMET ALİ YENİLMEZ
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
2
MURAT ÇALIŞKAN
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
2
MUSTAFA TAŞKIN
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
2
NECATİ KARADAĞ
GEBZESPOR
2
NİYAZİ ERDEM
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
NURİ TERLİKSİZ
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2
OGÜN BALCI
GEBZESPOR
2
OĞUZ BAŞARAN
BUCASPOR
2
OĞUZHAN AFŞİN
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
OKTAY YİĞİT
BURSASPOR
2
ONUR KAHRAMAN
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
2
ÖMER FARUK KARTAL
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
RAMAZAN AKSOY
HACETTEPE SPOR
2
REHA KUBİLAY BENGİ
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
2
RIDVAN USTA
GEBZESPOR
2
SAMET KILIÇ
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
SAMET TÜRKMEN
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
2
SEDAT KUL
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
2
SEMİH İPEK
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
SERTAÇ ERGAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
SİNAN SÜNGÜOĞLU
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2
TUĞRUL GÖKSEL
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
TUNAHAN BİLGİN
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
2
ÜMİT KALE
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
YASİN TOSUN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
YETKİN DİLLİ
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
2
ZAFER ÇİL
HACETTEPE SPOR
2
AHMET ARICI
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
1
AHMET BAĞIŞ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
AKIN KARAASLAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ALİ KEMAL BAŞARAN
A.SEBATSPOR
1
ALİ TAYFUN AKBEY
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ALİŞAN URAL
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
ARDA DİNCER
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
AYKUT EREN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
BARIŞ BALTÜRK
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
1
BUĞRA DİNLER
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
BURKAY İSEN
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
1
CANER ÖZVARDAR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
CÜNEYT ÖZAY
ERGANİSPOR
1
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
EBUBEKİR EROĞLU
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
EDİZ KALYON
ÇARŞAMBASPOR
1
EMRAH ÇOFA
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
EMRE TAŞKOPARAN
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
ERAY UZUNKULAOĞLU
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
1
ERCÜMENT BALIKCI
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
ERCÜMENT ERAY ATAKLI
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
ERHAN EREN
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
ERKAN GAZİOĞLU
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
ERKAN KOÇ
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
ERMAN BULUCU
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
FAHRİ GENÇ
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
FATİH ÖZECE
GEBZESPOR
1
FİKRET TOPALOĞLU
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
1
FURKAN ÇİL
BALIKESİRSPOR
1
GÖKHAN LALE
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
GÖRKEM ÖZKUL
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
1
GÜRAY KULA
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
HAKAN AÇIKALIN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
HAMİT KILIÇ
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
HASAN HÜSEYİN MERCAN
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
1
HURŞİT TAŞCI
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
1
HÜSEYİN EROL
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
İLKER CİHAN
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
İSKENDER KARNAPOĞLU
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
1
KADİR DEMİR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MAKSUD ÖNAL
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
MAKSUT TAŞKIRAN
BELEDİYE VANSPOR
1
MAZLUM DEMİR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MEHMET ALİ KAYAİLLİ
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
MEHMET ENES SIĞIRCI
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
MEHMET TEMİN
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MESUT BEKAR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
1
METİN OZAN DEMİRELLİ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMET FATİH ÇAĞLIN
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
1
MURAT ERDEMİR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MUSTAFA DAĞDEVİREN
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
1
MUSTAFA VARGEL
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
OĞUZ KOCABAL
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
OĞUZ KÜÇÜK
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
OLÇAY ÇINAR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ÖMER BAYRAKTAR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ÖMER DEMİRCAN
MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR
1
ÖMERÜL FARUK İŞLER
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ÖZGÜR ÇELİK
İSTANBUL BBSK
1
POLAT GÜREN
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
RAMAZAN ALGAN
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
RAMAZAN DOLU
GEBZESPOR
1
RESUL FURKAN DEMİR
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
REŞİT GÜLER
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
RIDVAN AYKAN
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
1
RIDVAN DEMİR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
RIDVAN KOÇER
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
SALİH KAYA
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
1
SAMED ÇALIŞKAN
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
SELİM DENİZ PEKER
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
SERDAR SUDUN
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
SERHAD KALKAVAN
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
SERHAT MERMER
KASTAMONUSPOR
1
SERKAN ERCAN
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
1
SERKAN ŞİRİN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
SİNAN SARIKURT
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
SÜLEYMAN CAN
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
TOLGA DENİZ
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
TOLGA YAVUZ
A.SEBATSPOR
1
TURAN EKİCİ
ELAZIĞSPOR
1
UFUK ERDEM CİHANYANDI
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
UĞUR ÇİFTÇİ
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
ÜMİT KOCABAŞ
GEBZESPOR
1
YAKUP DEMİR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
1
YALÇIN ÇÖPCÜ
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
YASİN ÖZTOP
ORDUSPOR
1
YILMAZ MERT TÜKEL
GEBZESPOR
1
YUNUS AYDIN
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
1
YUNUS DOĞAN
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
1
YUNUS TOPCU
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1
YÜCEL ÇAKIR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
1
ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
1
2. Grup
YILDIRAY KOÇAL
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
22
VEYSİ ÖZ
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
14
ERHAN AYDIN
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
13
DOĞAN ÇİFT
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
12
FATİH ÜGE
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
12
SEFA DURMUŞ
MALTEPESPOR
12
MEHMET TÜRK
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
11
MUĞDAT ÇELİK
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
11
ŞADİ ÇOLAK
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
11
GÖKHAN AYDAŞ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
10
HAKAN TİCE
ORHANGAZİSPOR
10
LEVENT KALE
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
10
OKAN SARI
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
10
AHMET KILIÇARSLAN
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
9
ERSİN ASLIYÜKSEK
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
9
HASAN ÖZCAN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
9
SERKAN URGANCI
KARSSPOR
9
SEYİT ALİ AKGÜL
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
9
TUFAN ZAHİD ARSLAN
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
9
ALİ IŞIK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
8
ARİF GÜNER
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
8
CEMİL KARAKUM
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
8
EKREM SÜTÇÜ
KARSSPOR
8
GÖKHAN ERDÖL
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
8
MUSTAFA DEMİRCİ
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
8
SEZGİN BEKTAŞ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
8
ÇAĞLAR YILDIRIM
MALTEPESPOR
7
HALİL UYSAL
BALIKESİRSPOR
7
MUHAMMED KURT
MALTEPESPOR
7
MUHAMMET TOPAL
YALISPOR
7
MURAT AYDIN
ARSİNSPOR
7
MUSTAFA ÜNVER
BUGSAŞ SPOR
7
NUREDDİN ERSOY
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
7
REHA KURT
KARSSPOR
7
TAYFUN KARADAĞ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
7
AHMET KUTLUER
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
AHMET MARAN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
6
AYKUT YENEN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
6
BURHANETTİN ÇAKIREFE
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
6
EMİN EROL
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
6
FATİH ÇAKIR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
6
GANİ BALKAN
MALTEPESPOR
6
ONUR BERBER
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
6
SERDAR ÜÇÜNCÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
6
ŞABAN KELEŞ
YALISPOR
6
TUFAN DENİZ GELEN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
6
ALİ CEMAL BOZTEPE
ORHANGAZİSPOR
5
ALİ KURT
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
5
AYTAÇ DENİZ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
5
EMİR GÖKÇE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
5
ERCAN KURUÇAY
ARSİNSPOR
5
ERHAN KURT
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
5
GÖKSEL YAMAN
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
5
HAKAN TİLKİ
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
5
HAKAN YAĞMURKAYA
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
5
HALİL RAHMAN ÜZÜMCÜ
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
5
HASAN PAMUK
YALISPOR
5
MUSTAFA YILDIRIM
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
5
UĞUR KÜTÜK
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
YASİN ELMAS
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
5
YILDIRIM YILMAZ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
5
ZEKERİYA DENİZER
YALISPOR
5
AHMET BAYKAL
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
ALİ YILDIRIM
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
4
ARDA KARAKURT
BURSASPOR
4
BURAK KAYA
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
4
CUMHUR GÜRSOY
MALTEPESPOR
4
EMRE KAHRAMAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
EMRE KART
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
ERHAN ÇELENK
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
4
ERHAN EREN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
4
FATİH ÖZER
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
HAKAN BAHRAN
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
4
MAHMUT ORTAK
ORHANGAZİSPOR
4
MESUT ÖZKALKAN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
4
MUSTAFA AŞIK
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
4
NURETTİN OKAY
YALISPOR
4
NURULLAH DAĞAŞAN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
4
OĞUZ BUDAK
ARSİNSPOR
4
ÖMER ÇELİK
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
4
SEYİTHAN DEMİRCAN
MALTEPESPOR
4
ŞAHİN ÇAKIR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
TANER GÜRSOY
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
4
TANJU KÖSE
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
4
TİMUR KOSOVALI
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
4
YAVUZ ODABAŞI
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
4
YUSUF DUMAN
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
AHMET ÜNER
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
3
ALİ SETİREKLİ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
ALİ YILDIRIM
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
3
BERKAN EMİR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
3
CENGİZ GÜNER
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
3
CİHAN IŞIK
ERGANİSPOR
3
CİHAN ÖZKAYMAK
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
3
EMRAH KİRAZ
BURSASPOR
3
EMRE KÜRKÜT
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
ERSİN AKSAÇ
KARSSPOR
3
FAHRETTİN BIYIKLI
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
3
FURKAN İLKER BAŞTAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
GÖKHAN AYDINGÜL
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
HÜSEYİN CİVELEK
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
3
KORHAN KILIÇ
KIRKLARELİSPOR
3
MEDET AYLAR
ERGANİSPOR
3
MEHMET ALAEDDİNOĞLU
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
3
MEHMET ÖZDIRAZ
BURSASPOR
3
MELİH SAYGAÇ
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
3
OĞUZHAN YILDIRIM
KARSSPOR
3
OKAN DURAN
YALISPOR
3
ONUR ÇAKIR
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
SALİH KILAVUZ
KARSSPOR
3
SEFA AYVAZ
YALISPOR
3
SEMİH DURMUŞ
ORHANGAZİSPOR
3
TAHA BALCI
1461 TRABZON
3
TOLGA YILMAZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
3
UĞUR AYDIN
MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR
3
YASİN HATİPOĞLU
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
ADEM AYDIN
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
ALİ ÖMÜR
YALISPOR
2
ALİCAN SOYLAR
DENİZLİSPOR
2
ALPER ALTINOK
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
BORA YELKEN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
BURAK KORKAKÇI
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
2
CANER ÇOLAK
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
2
CEMAL İŞLEYEN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
DENİZ IŞIK
DERSİM SPOR
2
DEVRİM KILIÇ
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
DOĞUKAN BAYRAKTUTAR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
2
DURDU AHMET BOYRAZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
EMRAH ERGÜR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
EMRE YAKUT
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
2
ERDAL AKYÜREK
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
EREN ÜNTÜRK
1930 BAFRA SPOR
2
ERKAN MANDIRALI
ARSİNSPOR
2
FATİH SERCAN EKİNCİ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2
HALİL AŞUT
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
2
HALİL İBRAHİM CENİK
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
2
HASAN DURMAZ
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
HASAN HATİPOĞLU
BALIKESİRSPOR
2
HASAN SİNCAR
ERGANİSPOR
2
HURŞİT VELİOĞLU
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
İBRAHİM GÜREL
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
İBRAHİM SÜRER
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
2
İRFAN ŞİŞOVA
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
İSLAM ALTUNKAN
KARSSPOR
2
İSMAİL ŞAPKALI
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
2
KADER KAYNAR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
MAHMUT ACAR
MALTEPESPOR
2
MUHAMMED BURAK TOPUZ
ERGANİSPOR
2
MUSTAFA BAŞAN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
MÜSLÜM AYDOĞAN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
NAZIM ORTAFİDAN
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
2
NİHAT YILMAZ
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
2
OKAN DEMİR
YALISPOR
2
OSMAN KARLİ
ERGANİSPOR
2
SERDAR ERGELEN
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
2
SERHAN KARAHAN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
TUNCAY FINDIKCI
ARSİNSPOR
2
YALÇIN AKDOĞAN
MALTEPESPOR
2
YUNUS EMRE ESERDİ
ARSİNSPOR
2
ABDULLAH CEMAL KÜÇÜKYILMAZ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
ABDULMUTTALİP ALTIN
BURSASPOR
1
ABDURRAHMAN KUYUCU
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
1
ABDÜLYİĞİT DEĞİRMENCİ
YALISPOR
1
AHMET GÜVEN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
AHMET OLGUN
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALİ KEMAL ÖZDEMİR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALİCAN KARADAĞ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
ALP KAYA
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALPER HAMDİ BAYRAKTAR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
ARİF ALEMDAR
KARSSPOR
1
AYHAN ALTUNKILINÇ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
AYKUT ÇAKAY
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
AYKUT ŞAFAK KAYA
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
BARIŞ ÇİÇEK
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
BAŞARAN BALCI
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
1
BAŞARAN SARAÇOĞLU
SAMSUNSPOR
1
BAYRAM DURSUN
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
1
CANBERK TAŞDELER
KARDEMİR D.Ç. KARABÜKSPOR
1
CENK DEMİREL
ALTAY
1
CENK SARITAŞ
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
EFE KARAOĞLU
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
EMRAH ÇETİN
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
EMRE ATALI
ÇARŞAMBASPOR
1
EMRE KÖKSAL
FETHİYESPOR
1
EMRE UZUNCA
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
ENDER AKAOĞLU
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
1
ENVER EKİNCİ
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ERDEM AKUKLU
MALTEPESPOR
1
ERDİNÇ KARAKAŞ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
EREN ÇEK
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ERHAN SEYMEN
KARSSPOR
1
ERHAN ŞAHİN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ERMAN ÇOBAN
KARSSPOR
1
FATİH ÇİÇEK
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
FATİH SÖZGEN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
FERHAT HASDEMİR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
FERHAT UYSAL
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1
FERİT ŞENER
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
GÖKHAN KAYA
SİİRTSPOR
1
GÖKHAN ŞANLITÜRK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
GÜRKAN DURMUŞ
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
HAKAN ÇAKIN
ARSİNSPOR
1
HAKAN GÜLER
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
HAKAN SAYAR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
HAKAN TÜMKAYA
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
1
HAKAN YAZICI
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
1
HAMİT TAŞKIN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
HARUN UFUK SÖYLEMEZ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
1
HÜSEYİN YILDIZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
KERİM BÖLÜK
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
MEHMET ALİ YAKIŞIK
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
1
MEHMET GÜLER
ERGANİSPOR
1
MEHMET SAİT ULUCAN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
MEHMET TAŞ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MURAT ÇAYDEMİR
ARSİNSPOR
1
MURAT KEFELİ
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MURAT SERBEST
ARAKLISPOR
1
MURAT TAN
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA AKAR
MALTEPESPOR
1
MUSTAFA CEVRET
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA KURTAY
F.KARAGÜMRÜK
1
MUSTAFA ÖZKAYA
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
OĞULCAN AHMET ERDUL
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
1
OKAN ASLAN
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
1
ONUR KAÇAR
ERGANİSPOR
1
ONUR KARA
KARSSPOR
1
ONUR MENGİ
MALTEPESPOR
1
ORHAN PAMUKÇU
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
OSMAN ANLİ
DERSİM SPOR
1
OSMAN BERKAY ÖZÇELİK
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
OSMAN KÜRŞAT DUMAN
MALTEPESPOR
1
ÖMER FIRAT ÇELİK
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
ÖNDER KILIÇ
KAYSERİ ŞEKERSPOR
1
ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
SALİH ZAFER KURŞUNLU
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
1
SEMİH BÜLBÜL
ARSİNSPOR
1
SEMİH GÖÇMEN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
SERKAN ÇELİK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1
SİNAN KALAYCI
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
SİNAN SÜNGÜOĞLU
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
SONER ARI
KARSSPOR
1
SONER MOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
SONER SİTAR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ŞEMSETTİN ENDER KILIÇ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
TOLGA ALTUN
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
1
TUĞBERK KAMIŞOĞLU
OYAK RENAULTSPOR
1
UĞUR DURMUŞ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
UTKU DEMİREL
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
YALÇIN ONUR KILIÇ
MALTEPESPOR
1
YALÇIN ŞİŞİK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
1
 
Ligler » TFF 3. Lig » TFF 3. Lig Arşiv » 2011-2012 Sezonu
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
2. Devre 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.İNEGÖLSPOR 36 22 11 3 62 19 43 77
2.BAYRAMPAŞA 36 21 8 7 61 28 33 71
3.DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 36 19 10 7 57 30 27 67
4.HACETTEPE SPOR 36 18 10 8 60 38 22 64
5.GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 36 17 12 7 46 37 9 63
6.MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 36 18 7 11 52 33 19 61
7.MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 36 16 8 12 49 40 9 56
8.BELEDİYE VANSPOR 36 15 8 13 47 39 8 53
9.BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 36 14 11 11 42 38 4 53
10.SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 36 14 11 11 55 41 14 50
11.KASTAMONUSPOR 36 13 10 13 38 42 -4 49
12.KIRIKHANSPOR 36 13 9 14 47 48 -1 48
13.ÜMRANİYESPOR 36 14 4 18 52 54 -2 46
14.ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 36 10 13 13 41 46 -5 43
15.GEBZESPOR 36 10 7 19 36 61 -25 37
16.MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 36 9 7 20 33 60 -27 34
17.LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 36 6 15 15 27 44 -17 33
18.KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 36 5 10 21 31 52 -21 25
19.A.SEBATSPOR 36 2 1 33 19 105 -86 7
Ceza Puanı Alan Takımlar
Takım Adı Ceza Puanı
SANDIKLISPOR 3

Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
2. Devre 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 GEBZESPOR 2-1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 ÜMRANİYESPOR 3-1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2-1 KASTAMONUSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 3-0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3-2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 İNEGÖLSPOR 2-1 KIRIKHANSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
12 Mayıs 2012 15:30 HACETTEPE SPOR 2-0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
13 Mayıs 2012 15:30 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1-2 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Detaylar
13 Mayıs 2012 15:30 BELEDİYE VANSPOR 3-0 A.SEBATSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Spor Toto 3. Lig
01 Grup
Sezon 2011-2012

1.Hafta
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
GEBZESPOR 0 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 8 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 3 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 2 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 0 GEBZESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 4 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 1 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
3.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 3 - 1 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 2 A.SEBATSPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 0 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 0 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
GEBZESPOR 1 - 3 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
4.Hafta
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 0 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 GEBZESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
5.Hafta
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 2 - 2 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
GEBZESPOR 3 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
6.Hafta
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 5 - 1 GEBZESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 5 - 1 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 1 - 6 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
7.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 4 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
GEBZESPOR 1 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 1 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 2 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
8.Hafta
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 2 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 3 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 4 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 1 - 2 GEBZESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
9.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 A.SEBATSPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 7 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
GEBZESPOR 1 - 2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 4 - 3 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
10.Hafta
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 5 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 GEBZESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 2 - 0 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 1 - 2 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 3 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
11.Hafta
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
KASTAMONUSPOR 0 - 3 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
GEBZESPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
12.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 GEBZESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 0 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 1 A.SEBATSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 2 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 2 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
13.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
GEBZESPOR 1 - 3 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
14.Hafta
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 GEBZESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 1 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 2 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 3 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
15.Hafta
GEBZESPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 4 - 0 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
16.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 1 - 0 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 1 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 A.SEBATSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 2 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 GEBZESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
17.Hafta
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GEBZESPOR 0 - 6 ÜMRANİYESPOR
18.Hafta
İNEGÖLSPOR 6 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 3 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 3 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
19.Hafta
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 3 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 GEBZESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 1 - 5 HACETTEPE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
A.SEBATSPOR 1 - 2 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
20.Hafta
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 1 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 4 İNEGÖLSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 3 - 1 GEBZESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
21.Hafta
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 1 - 2 A.SEBATSPOR
GEBZESPOR 1 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 0 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
22.Hafta
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 GEBZESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 2 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 2 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1 - 0 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
23.Hafta
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 A.SEBATSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
GEBZESPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
24.Hafta
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 4 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 1 GEBZESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
25.Hafta
GEBZESPOR 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 6 - 1 A.SEBATSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 4 BAYRAMPAŞA
KASTAMONUSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
26.Hafta
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 GEBZESPOR
27.Hafta
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
GEBZESPOR 0 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 4 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 1 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
28.Hafta
HACETTEPE SPOR 4 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 1 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 1 - 3 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 3 - 0 GEBZESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 1 - 0 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 0 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
29.Hafta
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 0 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
GEBZESPOR 3 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
30.Hafta
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 4 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 0 - 0 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 3 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 0 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 0 - 1 GEBZESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 4 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
31.Hafta
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 0 - 1 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 2 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
GEBZESPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
32.Hafta
HACETTEPE SPOR 4 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 4 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 0 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 0 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 4 - 3 GEBZESPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 1 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
33.Hafta
GEBZESPOR 3 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 1 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
34.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 0 - 1 GEBZESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 2 - 3 KIRIKHANSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 6 - 1 A.SEBATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 5 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
35.Hafta
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 1 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
A.SEBATSPOR 1 - 4 HACETTEPE SPOR
GEBZESPOR 0 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
36.Hafta
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 3 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 2 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 2 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 GEBZESPOR
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
37.Hafta
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BELEDİYE VANSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 4 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR 0 - 2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş.
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR 0 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 2 - 1 BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR
A.SEBATSPOR 0 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
38.Hafta
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR
GEBZESPOR 2 - 1 SANDIKLI BELEDİYESPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 1 LÜLEBURGAZSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BEŞİKDÜZÜSPOR 3 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖREN SPORTİF A.Ş. 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
BELEDİYE VANSPOR 3 - 0 A.SEBATSPOR
Spor Toto 3. Lig
02 Grup
Sezon 2011-2012

1.Hafta
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 MALTEPESPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 0 - 0 YALISPOR
KARSSPOR 0 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
ERGANİSPOR 3 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
2.Hafta
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 2 - 1 KARSSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 2 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
YALISPOR 3 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
3.Hafta
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 4 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
KARSSPOR 1 - 2 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 2 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 YALISPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
4.Hafta
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YALISPOR 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ERGANİSPOR
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 0 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
5.Hafta
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 YALISPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 5 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 0 KARSSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
6.Hafta
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
YALISPOR 0 - 0 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 3 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KARSSPOR 1 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
7.Hafta
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 1 ERGANİSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KARSSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 YALISPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
8.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
YALISPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 1 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KARSSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 3 ORHANGAZİSPOR
9.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 2 - 2 KARSSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 2 YALISPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 0 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
10.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 3 - 1 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
YALISPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KARSSPOR 1 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ORHANGAZİSPOR
11.Hafta
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 KARSSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 YALISPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 2 - 1 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 6 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
12.Hafta
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 3 - 2 ORHANGAZİSPOR
YALISPOR 3 - 2 MALTEPESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 ARSİNSPOR
KARSSPOR 0 - 2 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 2 - 3 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
13.Hafta
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
MALTEPESPOR 3 - 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 6 - 1 KARSSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 2 - 2 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 ERGANİSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
14.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 1 - 5 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 0 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 YALISPOR
KARSSPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
15.Hafta
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
YALISPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 4 - 0 KARSSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 3 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
16.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 2 - 2 YALISPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 2 ORHANGAZİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
KARSSPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
17.Hafta
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 1 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 0 KARSSPOR
YALISPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
18.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 2 MALTEPESPOR
KARSSPOR 3 - 1 YALISPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
19.Hafta
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 2 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
YALISPOR 2 - 1 ERGANİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 3 - 2 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 KARSSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
20.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 1 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
YALISPOR 2 - 2 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KARSSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 2 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
21.Hafta
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 4 ORHANGAZİSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 0 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 YALISPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
KARSSPOR 2 - 0 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
22.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 0 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
MALTEPESPOR 4 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 3 - 3 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 3 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
YALISPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KARSSPOR
23.Hafta
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 YALISPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 4 MALTEPESPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 2 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 3 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
24.Hafta
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
KARSSPOR 8 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
YALISPOR 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 0 - 2 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
MALTEPESPOR 3 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ARSİNSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
25.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 2 KARSSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 2 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 YALISPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 2 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
26.Hafta
YALISPOR 1 - 2 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 2 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 3 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KARSSPOR 2 - 3 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
27.Hafta
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 3 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 YALISPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 4 - 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 2 MALTEPESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KARSSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 3 - 3 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
28.Hafta
YALISPOR 2 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 0 - 2 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 2 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KARSSPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 3 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
29.Hafta
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 0 - 1 YALISPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARSSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
30.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 3 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YALISPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KARSSPOR 1 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
31.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 2 - 0 KARSSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 1 YALISPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
32.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 3 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KARSSPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 0 - 0 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 1 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 MALTEPESPOR
33.Hafta
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
YALISPOR 0 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 0 KARSSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 0 ERGANİSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 1 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
34.Hafta
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 2 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 YALISPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 5 ORHANGAZİSPOR
KARSSPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 2 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
35.Hafta
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 KARSSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
YALISPOR 2 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
MALTEPESPOR 4 - 0 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 3 - 2 ERGANİSPOR
36.Hafta
İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967 0 - 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
KARSSPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 YALISPOR
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 ORHANGAZİSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 6 - 2 KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 4 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
37.Hafta
BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROLSPOR 3 - 0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
YALISPOR 0 - 0 KARSSPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 OYAK RENAULTSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 3 - 1 İSKENDERUNSPOR 1967
MALTEPESPOR 3 - 1 ERGANİSPOR
38.Hafta
KİLİMLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR
KARSSPOR 3 - 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.
OYAK RENAULTSPOR 3 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
ERGANİSPOR 0 - 3 YALISPOR
ARSİNSPOR 4 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROLSPOR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
Spor Toto 3. Lig
03 Grup
Sezon 2011-2012

1.Hafta
SİİRTSPOR 0 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 0 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 0 ARAKLISPOR
2.Hafta
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
ARAKLISPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 SİİRTSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
3.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 0 - 1 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 1 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 1 - 3 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
4.Hafta
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ARAKLISPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
5.Hafta
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 1 SİİRTSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 3 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 0 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
6.Hafta
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 1 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
SİİRTSPOR 3 - 1 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 3 BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 3 AYDINSPOR 1923
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 HATAYSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
7.Hafta
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 SİİRTSPOR
BEYLERBEYİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 3 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 2 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 1 - 3 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 ARAKLISPOR
8.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
9.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 4 - 1 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
10.Hafta
SİİRTSPOR 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
11.Hafta
PAZARSPOR 2 - 3 AYDINSPOR 1923
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
12.Hafta
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 3 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 1 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 3 - 2 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
SİİRTSPOR 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
13.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
14.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 4 - 2 ARAKLISPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 4 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 2 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 3 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİİRTSPOR 1 - 4 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
15.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 SİİRTSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
16.Hafta
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 2 - 2 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 0 - 3 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
SİİRTSPOR 3 - 2 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 4 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
PAZARSPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 ARAKLISPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
17.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 4 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 2 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
18.Hafta
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 2 ARAKLISPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 2 - 2 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
19.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 2 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
20.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 3 - 2 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİİRTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
21.Hafta
SİİRTSPOR 1 - 0 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 2 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
22.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 5 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ARAKLISPOR 3 - 5 PAZARSPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 0 - 1 SİİRTSPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 2 - 3 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
23.Hafta
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HATAYSPOR 5 - 2 ARAKLISPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 3 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 1 - 1 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
24.Hafta
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
SİİRTSPOR 5 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 2 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
25.Hafta
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 3 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 3 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 1 SİİRTSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ARAKLISPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
26.Hafta
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 3 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 4 - 1 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
SİİRTSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
27.Hafta
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 1 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ARAKLISPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
28.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİİRTSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
29.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 2 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
30.Hafta
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 3 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
31.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 3 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 3 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SİİRTSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 ARAKLISPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
32.Hafta
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 1 - 2 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
33.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 2 PAZARSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
34.Hafta
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ARAKLISPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİİRTSPOR 0 - 3 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
35.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 SİİRTSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
ARAKLISPOR 0 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 4 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
36.Hafta
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 4 - 2 ARAKLISPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 2 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 1 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 3 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
37.Hafta
ARAKLISPOR 1 - 3 SİİRTSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 AYDINSPOR 1923
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 6 - 3 PAZARSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR 3 - 0 ÇARŞAMBASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
38.Hafta
SİİRTSPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 2 - 1 ARAKLISPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 6 - 0 DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR 0 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
3. Grup
GÖKHAN KARADENİZ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
19
FERHAT DUMAN
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
18
GÖKHAN KILINÇ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
16
EMRAH METOĞLU
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
14
ÖZKAN TOPRAK
HATAYSPOR
12
ZAFER ŞENSOY
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
11
FEYYAZ AYDİL
PAZARSPOR
10
İBRAHİM FATİH DİLEK
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
10
İLKER SAYAN
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
10
MEHMET FUAT GÖLBAŞI
HATAYSPOR
10
SİNAN DEMİR
SİİRTSPOR
10
SİNAN UZUN
BALIKESİRSPOR
10
ANIL GİR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
9
GÖKHAN ÖZER
ARAKLISPOR
9
ÖMER BOZAN
HATAYSPOR
9
SAMET TAŞ
SİİRTSPOR
9
ALİ ÖZGÜR BASA
PAZARSPOR
8
ERSİN ŞEN
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
8
HALİL İBRAHİM YÜKSEL
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
8
ZİYA İNDAY
TURGUTLUSPOR
8
AHMET ARAS
İNEGÖLSPOR
7
İBRAHİM İDİS
ÇARŞAMBASPOR
7
İSMAİL DEMİR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
7
MEHMET GÜRKAN ÖZTÜRK
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
7
MELIK DERIN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
7
MURAT AKGÜL
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
7
OSMAN MERTOĞLU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
7
RECEP GAYIK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
7
SADETTİN ÖZER
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
7
SAMET EKER
BOLUSPOR
7
TAHİR KURT
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
7
VOLKAN SERİM
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
7
CEMAL ŞENER
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
6
EREN AHMET BALKAN
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
6
HAKKI İSMET ŞİMŞEK
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
6
MEHMET BOZCAN
ÇARŞAMBASPOR
6
MEHMET MURAT GÜLBABA
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
6
SELAHATTİN ENÜR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
6
TAHİR TÜRKER
HATAYSPOR
6
UMUT DOĞRU
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
6
UMUT KAYA
AYDINSPOR 1923
6
YEMEN TAŞ
KARTALSPOR
6
AYHAN GÜRBÜZ
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
5
AZİZ KIZILGÜN
BANDIRMASPOR
5
BARIŞ KAZER
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
5
BARIŞ ÜLGER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
5
BERKAY ONARICI
SİİRTSPOR
5
BİLAL ÇEBİ
ARAKLISPOR
5
DOĞUKAN UZUNOĞLU
SİİRTSPOR
5
GÖKHAN ÇETİNUS
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
5
KEMAL BİLAL TÜRKOĞLU
AYDINSPOR 1923
5
KEMAL ÜNAL
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
MEHMET YAMAN
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
5
SADULLAH ERARSLAN
AYDINSPOR 1923
5
SAMET ÖNGER
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
5
YUSUF AKBULUT
KARDEMİR D.Ç. KARABÜKSPOR
5
ABDULLAH ÖZPINAR
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
4
ALİ OSMAN AYDOĞAN
PAZARSPOR
4
ARİF MORKAYA
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
4
ENGİN GÜNGÖR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
4
ERKAN YETİŞMİŞ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
4
ERMAN ERTEN
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
4
ERSOY YILMAZ
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
4
FATİH ŞAHİN
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
4
KAYHAN ARDUÇ
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
4
KAZIM ŞEKER
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
4
KORAY SÖNMEZ UYSAL
SİİRTSPOR
4
MUHAMMED EMİN KUŞKULU
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
4
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
4
NAYİF AYKUT
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
4
NİZAMETTİN YAŞAR
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
4
ONUR KOLAY
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
4
TAYFUN YANAR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
4
ALİ KEMAL YÜKSEKER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3
ARDA DEMİRAL
HATAYSPOR
3
AZAD FİLİZ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
3
BARANSEL SAĞLAM
ÇARŞAMBASPOR
3
BURAK EMRE KAYAN
YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş.
3
CENGİZ TUNÇER
MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR
3
ÇAĞRI YASAN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3
DOĞAN ATEŞ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
3
EKİM CAN KARAKUŞ
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
3
GÖKHAN BAĞDEMİR
ARAKLISPOR
3
GÖKHAN GÜNAYDIN
SİİRTSPOR
3
HAKAN SAYAR
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR
3
İBRAHİM YAY
SİVASSPOR
3
İSMAİL ODABAŞI
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
3
MESUT ÖZKALKAN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
3
MUSA BALLI
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
3
MUSTAFA ÇAKIR
HATAYSPOR
3
NECATİ KARADAĞ
GEBZESPOR
3
OZAN KILIÇOĞLU
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
3
RESUL EKREM BİLİM
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
3
SAFA SERBEST
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
3
SALİM COĞUPLUGİL
FETHİYESPOR
3
TUNCAY ÖNDEL
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3
VEHBİ FURKAN YILDIRIM
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
3
VOLKAN BEKCİ
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
3
YAKUP RAMAZAN ZORLU
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
3
AHMET BURAK KÖMÜRCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
AHMET ŞAHBAZ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
2
ANIL SARAK
BURSASPOR
2
AYTAÇ ERMAN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
2
AZİMET OKUR
PENDİKSPOR
2
CABİR COŞAR
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
2
CANER AKGÜN
ALTAY
2
CEYHUN ÇAĞLAR
ÇARŞAMBASPOR
2
EMRE GÜMÜŞKAYA
AYDINSPOR 1923
2
ENDER ACAR
AYDINSPOR 1923
2
ENDER GÜNGÖR
PENDİKSPOR
2
ERHAN KARAYER
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
2
ERHAN SOYTÜRK
ARAKLISPOR
2
ERKAN DEĞİŞMEZ
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
2
ERSEN SAVAŞ
AYDINSPOR 1923
2
ERTUĞRUL ŞİMŞEK
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR
2
EYÜP KADRİ ATAOĞLU
HATAYSPOR
2
FIRAT HEKİMOĞLU
AYDINSPOR 1923
2
GÖKHAN ALTINTAŞ
KARSSPOR
2
GÖKHAN AYDİN
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
2
GÖKHAN KÖSE
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
2
GÜNER OKAY
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
2
HACİ ŞÜKRÜ ÇİÇEK
PAZARSPOR
2
HAKAN ÖZKARA
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
2
HARUN UFUK SÖYLEMEZ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
2
İLHAN FARUK GÜLER
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
2
İSMAİL ÖZGÜR GÖKTAŞ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
2
KADİR DEMİR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
MEHMET TÜRK
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
2
MUHAMMET EMİN BAYOĞLU
ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR
2
MUHAMMET EMİN GÜL
PAZARSPOR
2
MUHAMMET FATİH KOÇ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA KARA
DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ
2
MUSTAFA YAŞAR BOŞNAK
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR
2
MÜNÜR SATILMIŞ
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
2
OĞUZHAN SARAÇOĞLU
SAMSUNSPOR
2
ORKUN BAL
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
2
RAMAZAN ERARSLAN
DİYARBAKIR KAYAPINAR BLD.SPOR
2
RAMAZAN ÖZTÜRK