TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


CROATIA

1


2017 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS (U-17 National Team)
(Group Qualifying)

STADIUM RUJEVICA - RIJEKA
06.05.2017 - 13:15

Middle Referee: NICOLAS LAFORGE
Side Referee: MIRCEA GRIGORIU
Side Referee: MANUEL FERNANDES
Fourth Referee: DOMINIK OUSCHAN
Gözlemci: ALAIN HAMER
Temsilci: CHRISTIAN SCHMOLZER
Head Coach: MEHMET HACIOĞLU
Coach: ÖMÜR SERDAL ALTUNSÖZ
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: ALPER BOĞUŞLU



TURKEY

4

First 11
1. DOMINIK KOTARSKI
2. FILIP HLEVNJAK
3. DAVID COLINA
4. IVAN NEKIC
5. STIPE RADIC
6. BARTOL FRANJIC
7. LEON KREKOVIC
8. MARKO HANULJAK
9. ANTONIO MARIN
10. JURICA PRSIR
11. MICHELE SEGO
Substitutes
12. VICE BAZDARIC
13. MARIO VUSKOVIC
14. TIN HRVOJ
15. JURAJ LJUBIC
16. JOSIP MITROVIC
17. ROKO BATURINA
18. TOMISLAV KRIZMANIC
Goals
  ANTONIO MARIN,68.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card BARTOL FRANJIC 56.dk
Yellow Card TOMISLAV KRIZMANIC 78.dk
Players Out
 LEON KREKOVIC 55.dk
 MARKO HANULJAK 55.dk
 JURICA PRSIR 67.dk
Players In
JOSIP MITROVIC 55.dk
TOMISLAV KRIZMANIC 55.dk
ROKO BATURINA 67.dk
First 11
1. BERKE ÖZER ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
2. RAMAZAN EMİRHAN CİVELEK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
4. ABDUSSAMED KARNUÇU ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. OZAN MUHAMMED KABAK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
6. SEFA AKGÜN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
7. RECEP GÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
8. KEREM ATAKAN KESGİN ( BUCASPOR )
9. MALİK KARAAHMET ( E.FRANKFURT )
10. ATALAY BABACAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
11. YUNUS AKGÜN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
13. BERK ÇETİN ( BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH )
Substitutes
12. OZAN CAN ORUÇ ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
3. ALİ GÖÇMEN ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )
14. UMUT GÜNEŞ ( VFB STUTTGART )
15. BERKEHAN BİÇER ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
16. EGEHAN GÖK ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
17. ENES İSLAM İLKİN ( SAMSUNSPOR )
18. HASAN ALİ ADIGÜZEL ( AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR )
Goals
  MALİK KARAAHMET,18.dk (F)
  RECEP GÜL,50.dk (F)
  OZAN MUHAMMED KABAK,69.dk (F)
  YUNUS AKGÜN,80.dk (F)
Players Out
 RECEP GÜL 64.dk
 ATALAY BABACAN 69.dk
 SEFA AKGÜN 75.dk
Players In
HASAN ALİ ADIGÜZEL ( AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR )  64.dk
UMUT GÜNEŞ ( VFB STUTTGART )  69.dk
EGEHAN GÖK ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )  75.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.