TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


POLAND

2


GOLDCITY WOMEN'S CUP 2017 (Women's National Team)

GOLD CITY STADI - ANTALYA
07.03.2017 - 15:30

Middle Referee: Neslihan Muratdağı
Side Referee: Belgin Kumru
Side Referee: Deybet Gök
Fourth Referee: Meliz Özçiğdem
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: Talat Tuncel
Coach: Aytürk Kıyıcı
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: Mehmet Toman



TURKEY

1

First 11
12. ANNA SZYMANSKA
5. ALEKSANDRA SIKORA
4. NATASZA GÖRNICKA
6. MARLENA HAYDUK
11. ENELINA KAMCZYK
17. KATARZYNA DALESZCZYK
8. EMILIA ZDUNEK
16. GABRIELA QRZYWINSKA
10. AGATA TARCZYNSKA
9. EWA PAYOR
15. AGNIESZKA WİNCZO
Substitutes
1. KATARZYNA KIEDRYZNEK
14. YOLANTA SIWINSKA
7. AGATA GUSCIORA
3. DAGMARA GRAD
2. MARTYNA WIANKOWSKA
19. SANDRA SACATA
13. PATRYCYA BALCERZAK
20. SILVANA CHOYNOWSKI
21. YULIA MATUSCHEWSKI
23. ANNA SZNYROWSKA
18. ANNA GAWRONSKA
Goals
  YULIA MATUSCHEWSKI,48.dk (F)
  PATRYCYA BALCERZAK,82.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ANNA SZYMANSKA 90+2.dk
Players Out
 ENELINA KAMCZYK 46.dk
 EWA PAYOR 46.dk
 ALEKSANDRA SIKORA 60.dk
 AGNIESZKA WİNCZO 60.dk
 MARLENA HAYDUK 60.dk
 EMILIA ZDUNEK 75.dk
Players In
MARTYNA WIANKOWSKA 46.dk
YULIA MATUSCHEWSKI 46.dk
DAGMARA GRAD 60.dk
ANNA GAWRONSKA 60.dk
YOLANTA SIWINSKA 60.dk
PATRYCYA BALCERZAK 75.dk
First 11
1. SELDA AKGÖZ ( TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI )
2. BERNA YENİÇERİ ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
5. EBRU UZUNGÜNEY ( TSV SCHOTT MAINZ )
7. ECE TÜRKOĞLU ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
8. ÇAĞLA KORKMAZ ( VfL WOLFSBURG )
9. SEVGİ ÇINAR ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
10. MELİKE PEKEL ( FC METZ )
13. SELEN GÜL ALTUNKULAK ( FC METZ )
16. EBRU TOPÇU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
17. İPEK KAYA ( )
11. FATMA IŞIK ( FV LÖCHGAU )
Substitutes
12. BİLGESU AYDIN ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
3. DİDEM KARAGENÇ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
6. SERRA ÇAĞAN ( 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR )
14. BAŞAK GÜNDOĞDU ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
18. BUSEM ŞEKER ( )
19. BAHAR GÜVENÇ ( 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR )
20. SEVGİ SALMANLI ( KİREÇBURNU )
Goals
  MELİKE PEKEL,36.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card MELİKE PEKEL 90+2.dk
Yellow Card EBRU UZUNGÜNEY 20.dk
Players Out
 EBRU TOPÇU 88.dk
 SEVGİ ÇINAR 90+2.dk
 ECE TÜRKOĞLU 65.dk
 FATMA IŞIK 90+2.dk
 SELEN GÜL ALTUNKULAK 83.dk
Players In
SERRA ÇAĞAN ( 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR )  88.dk
SEVGİ SALMANLI ( KİREÇBURNU )  90+2.dk
BUSEM ŞEKER ( )  65.dk
BAHAR GÜVENÇ ( 1207 ANTALYA DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYE SPOR )  90+2.dk
BAŞAK GÜNDOĞDU ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  83.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.