TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Match Details


FYR MACEDONIA

0


FRIENDLY MATCH (A National Team)

FILIP II ARENA - ÜSKÜP
05.06.2017 - 19:45

Middle Referee: STANISLAV TODOROV
Side Referee: DIYAN VALKOV
Side Referee: GEORGI DOYNOV
Fourth Referee: KONSTANTIN VLAHO
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: FATİH TERİM
Coach: LEVENT ŞAHİN
Assistant Coach: NEDİM YİĞİT, KEREM YAVAŞ
Goalkeeping Coach: ÖMER ALPER BOĞUŞLU



TURKEY

0

First 11
1. STOLE DIMITRIEVSKI
4. KIRE RISTEVSKI
5. DANIEL MOJSOV
6. VANCE SIKOV
8. EZGJAN ALIOSKI
10. GORAN PANDEV
11. FERHAN HASANI
13. STEFAN RISTOVSKI
17. OSTOJA STJEPANOVIC
20. STEFAN SPIROVSKI
23. ILIJA NESTOROVSKI
Substitutes
12. DAVID MITOV NILSSON
22. FILIP GACEVSKI
2. KRISTIJAN TOSEVSKI
7. IVAN TRICKOVSKI
9. ALEKSANDAR TRAJKOVSKI
14. JANI ATASANOV
15. DUSKO TRAJCEVSKI
16. DARKO CHURLINOV
19. BESART IBRAIMI
Cards
Yellow Card STEFAN RISTOVSKI 34.dk
Yellow Card STEFAN SPIROVSKI 53.dk
Players Out
 FERHAN HASANI 61.dk
 GORAN PANDEV 71.dk
 STEFAN RISTOVSKI 81.dk
 ILIJA NESTOROVSKI 82.dk
 STEFAN SPIROVSKI 90.dk
Players In
ALEKSANDAR TRAJKOVSKI 61.dk
IVAN TRICKOVSKI 71.dk
KRISTIJAN TOSEVSKI 81.dk
BESART IBRAIMI 82.dk
DUSKO TRAJCEVSKI 90.dk
First 11
1. VOLKAN BABACAN ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
3. İSMAİL KÖYBAŞI ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
5. EMRE ÇOLAK ( RC DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUNA )
6. OZAN TUFAN ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
7. GÖKHAN GÖNÜL ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
10. ARDA TURAN ( F.C. BARCELONA )
11. OLCAY ŞAHAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
16. ENES ÜNAL ( VILLARREAL )
19. YUNUS MALLI ( VfL WOLFSBURG )
24. ÇAĞLAR SÖYÜNCÜ ( S.C.FREIBURG )
27. KAAN AYHAN ( FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF )
Substitutes
12. BERKE ÖZER ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
23. HARUN TEKİN ( BURSASPOR )
2. SEMİH KAYA ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
4. AHMET YILMAZ ÇALIK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
8. SELÇUK İNAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
9. CENK TOSUN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
13. HASAN ALİ KALDIRIM ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
14. OĞUZHAN ÖZYAKUP ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
15. MEHMET TOPAL ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
17. BURAK YILMAZ ( BEIJING GUOAN FC )
18. CANER ERKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
20. VOLKAN ŞEN ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
21. EMRE MOR ( B.DORTMUNT )
25. CENGİZ ÜNDER ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
26. SERDAR GÜRLER ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
28. EMRE AKBABA ( AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR )
29. YUSUF YAZICI ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
30. DENİZ TÜRÜÇ ( KAYSERİSPOR )
Cards
Yellow Card ÇAĞLAR SÖYÜNCÜ 34.dk
Yellow Card KAAN AYHAN 38.dk
Yellow Card EMRE MOR 76.dk
Players Out
 ARDA TURAN 61.dk
 EMRE ÇOLAK 79.dk
 İSMAİL KÖYBAŞI 46.dk
 ENES ÜNAL 46.dk
 OLCAY ŞAHAN 46.dk
 YUNUS MALLI 61.dk
Players In
CENK TOSUN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  61.dk
BURAK YILMAZ ( BEIJING GUOAN FC )  79.dk
HASAN ALİ KALDIRIM ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )  46.dk
SELÇUK İNAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  46.dk
CENGİZ ÜNDER ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  46.dk
EMRE MOR ( B.DORTMUNT )  61.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.