TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MUSTAFA KAPLAN  
MUSTAFA KAPLAN
General Information
Name Surname : MUSTAFA KAPLAN
Last Team : HACETTEPE SPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 2 September 1967
Birthplace : KIRŞEHİR
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 17 records found.
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.02.201731.05.2018 
GİRESUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH09.08.201610.11.201610.11.2016
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH25.12.201525.03.201625.03.2016
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH18.12.201525.12.201525.12.2015
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH25.08.201517.12.201517.12.2015
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.10.201425.12.201425.12.2014
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH26.08.201417.09.201417.09.2014
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.201331.05.2014 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.11.201217.06.201317.06.2013
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH05.12.201131.05.2012 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.