TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
OSMAN NURİ IŞILAR  
OSMAN NURİ IŞILAR
General Information
Name Surname : OSMAN NURİ IŞILAR
Last Team : HACETTEPE SPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 17 October 1953
Birthplace : KONYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.02.201521.04.201521.04.2015
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH26.08.201417.02.201517.02.2015
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH11.07.201331.05.2014 
BOLUSPOR YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH16.08.201231.05.2013 
BOLUSPOR YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH24.08.201131.05.2012 
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.02.201131.05.2011 
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH20.08.201022.02.201122.02.2011
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ U16 TEAM HEAD COACH25.08.200931.05.2010 
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH06.03.200931.05.2009 
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ AMATEUR YOUTH LEAGUE HEAD COACH22.08.200805.03.200905.03.2009
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.