TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
METİN MERT  
METİN MERT
General Information
Name Surname : METİN MERT
Last Team : ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
Job : GOALKEEPING COACH
Birth Date : 21 May 1965
Birthplace : DUİSBURG
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 16 records found.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH17.01.201824.05.201824.05.2018
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ GOALKEEPING COACH27.03.201731.05.2017 
BURSASPOR GOALKEEPING COACH18.12.201523.01.201723.01.2017
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH02.07.201519.11.201519.11.2015
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH01.12.201431.05.2015 
AKHİSARSPOR GOALKEEPING COACH15.07.201331.05.2014 
AKHİSARSPOR GOALKEEPING COACH11.07.201231.05.2013 
AKHİSARSPOR GOALKEEPING COACH11.07.201131.05.2012 
AKHİSARSPOR GOALKEEPING COACH03.03.201131.05.2011 
DENİZLİSPOR GOALKEEPING COACH19.07.201003.02.201103.02.2011
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.