TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
REHA KEMAL ERGİNER  
REHA KEMAL ERGİNER
General Information
Name Surname : REHA KEMAL ERGİNER
Last Team : ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 April 1970
Birthplace : MANİSA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH29.09.201706.02.201806.02.2018
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.03.201623.09.201623.09.2016
BOLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.08.201431.05.2015 
MANİSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.03.201231.05.2013 
MANİSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH15.09.201031.05.2011 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH18.08.200922.10.200922.10.2009
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH17.10.200831.05.2009 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.08.200631.05.2007 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH03.08.200431.05.2006 
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH31.10.200331.05.2004 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.