TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MEHMET ALTIPARMAK  
MEHMET ALTIPARMAK
General Information
Name Surname : MEHMET ALTIPARMAK
Last Team : GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 May 1969
Birthplace : ANKARA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 19 records found.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.10.201831.05.2019 
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.08.201826.09.201826.09.2018
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.11.201731.05.2018 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.07.201703.11.201703.11.2017
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.04.201713.07.201713.07.2017
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.07.201510.11.201510.11.2015
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH19.02.201531.05.2015 
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.08.201402.12.201402.12.2014
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.201331.05.2014 
KARTALSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH05.04.201331.05.2013 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.