TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
HAKAN ÇOBANOĞLU  
HAKAN ÇOBANOĞLU
General Information
Name Surname : HAKAN ÇOBANOĞLU
Last Team : BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH
Birth Date : 5 November 1969
Birthplace : İSTANBUL
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH07.07.201722.09.201722.09.2017
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH26.08.201609.12.201609.12.2016
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH12.07.201306.03.201406.03.2014
ALTINOVA BELEDİYESPOR Regional Amateur League Coach03.02.201231.05.2012 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH16.12.201124.01.201224.01.2012
YALOVASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH29.12.201024.06.201124.06.2011
YALOVASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.12.200918.02.201018.02.2010
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.10.200731.05.2009 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.07.200531.05.2006 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ AMATEUR YOUTH LEAGUE COACH04.08.200431.05.2005 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.