TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
LEVENT ERİŞ  
LEVENT ERİŞ
General Information
Name Surname : LEVENT ERİŞ
Last Team : FETHİYESPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 17 September 1962
Birthplace : İZMİR
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
FETHİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.11.201730.10.201830.10.2018
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.08.201715.11.201715.11.2017
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.03.201714.08.201714.08.2017
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.09.201506.12.201606.12.2016
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.07.201515.09.201515.09.2015
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.04.201531.05.2015 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.10.201309.01.201509.01.2015
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.07.201119.07.201319.07.2013
BOLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH05.08.201028.04.201128.04.2011
GİRESUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.09.200931.05.2010 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.