TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
SEBAHATTİN AKBAYRAK  
SEBAHATTİN AKBAYRAK
General Information
Name Surname : SEBAHATTİN AKBAYRAK
Last Team : KÖRFEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 19 July 1971
Birthplace : TRABZON
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 14 records found.
KÖRFEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.01.201802.03.201802.03.2018
SİNOPSPOR Regional Amateur League Coach13.10.201715.01.201815.01.2018
1461 TRABZON PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.08.201528.03.201628.03.2016
1461 TRABZON PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH13.01.201531.05.2015 
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH17.07.201425.12.201425.12.2014
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH16.07.201331.05.2014 
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH15.08.201131.05.2012 
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH13.08.201031.05.2011 
HAÇKA SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH29.04.201007.06.201007.06.2010
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH26.08.200901.04.201001.04.2010
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.