TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
FEYYAZ UÇAR  
FEYYAZ UÇAR
General Information
Name Surname : FEYYAZ UÇAR
Last Team : VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 27 October 1963
Birthplace : İSTANBUL
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 17 records found.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.201831.05.2019 
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.01.201831.05.2018 
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.11.201622.02.201722.02.2017
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH09.01.201531.05.2015 
ALTAY PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.11.201301.08.201401.08.2014
ALTAY PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH26.08.200830.01.200930.01.2009
ALTAY PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.09.200731.05.2008 
MARDİNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH09.01.200731.05.2007 
KARŞIYAKA PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH05.06.200627.10.200627.10.2006
KARŞIYAKA PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.01.200631.05.2006 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.