TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ÖMER FARUK GÖKÇE  
ÖMER FARUK GÖKÇE
General Information
Name Surname : ÖMER FARUK GÖKÇE
Last Team : TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 27 July 1962
Birthplace : ELAZIĞ
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH28.08.200914.10.200914.10.2009
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH22.08.200731.05.2008 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH16.08.200631.05.2007 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.10.200531.05.2006 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH23.08.200431.05.2005 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH10.04.200310.04.200310.04.2003
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH10.04.200331.05.2004 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR YOUTH TEAM COACH11.10.200210.04.200310.04.2003
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.