TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
EYÜP ARIN  
EYÜP ARIN
General Information
Name Surname : EYÜP ARIN
Last Team : ADANASPOR A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 19 June 1962
Birthplace : ADANA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 4 ) Next » | 1 / 4, Total 31 records found.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.02.201931.05.2019 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.201821.02.201921.02.2019
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.03.201831.05.2018 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH10.08.201715.03.201815.03.2018
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH04.05.201731.05.2017 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH10.08.201602.05.201702.05.2017
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.08.201518.11.201518.11.2015
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.04.201531.05.2015 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH31.07.201417.04.201517.04.2015
ADANASPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH15.08.201331.05.2014 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.