TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
FİKRET YILMAZ  
FİKRET YILMAZ
General Information
Name Surname : FİKRET YILMAZ
Last Team : KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 August 1957
Birthplace : ADANA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 22 records found.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH27.06.201805.09.201805.09.2018
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.11.201507.03.201607.03.2016
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.07.201401.10.201401.10.2014
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.06.201103.01.201203.01.2012
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ GOALKEEPING COACH19.11.200931.05.2010 
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ GOALKEEPING COACH31.07.200919.11.200919.11.2009
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH16.01.200731.05.2009 
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ GOALKEEPING COACH04.08.200630.10.200630.10.2006
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ GOALKEEPING COACH01.09.200531.05.2006 
KARŞIYAKA GOALKEEPING COACH09.02.200509.02.200509.02.2005
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.