TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
İSMAİL KARTAL  
İSMAİL KARTAL
General Information
Name Surname : İSMAİL KARTAL
Last Team : ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 15 June 1961
Birthplace : İSTANBUL
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 21 records found.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.06.201931.05.2020 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH09.08.201717.12.201817.12.2018
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH19.08.201607.12.201607.12.2016
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.10.201513.11.201513.11.2015
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.08.201431.05.2015 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH16.07.201218.08.201418.08.2014
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.08.201131.05.2012 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH07.07.201031.05.2011 
1922 KONYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.07.200923.10.200923.10.2009
1922 KONYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH31.10.200802.07.200902.07.2009
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.