TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
OSMAN ÖZDEMİR  
OSMAN ÖZDEMİR
General Information
Name Surname : OSMAN ÖZDEMİR
Last Team : ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 7 May 1961
Birthplace : ADAPAZARI
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.11.201831.05.2019 
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.11.201722.02.201822.02.2018
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.02.201717.11.201717.11.2017
İNEGÖLSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.07.201615.11.201615.11.2016
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH25.03.201631.05.2016 
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH05.03.201531.05.2015 
KARTALSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.02.201302.04.201302.04.2013
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.08.201203.10.201203.10.2012
KONYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.07.201131.05.2012 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH11.11.201001.03.201101.03.2011
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.