TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MUHARREM GÜRBÜZ  
MUHARREM GÜRBÜZ
General Information
Name Surname : MUHARREM GÜRBÜZ
Last Team : KARŞIYAKA
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH
Birth Date : 21 August 1957
Birthplace : İZMİR
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
KARŞIYAKA PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH19.11.200919.02.201019.02.2010
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH10.11.200831.05.2009 
MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH16.03.200631.05.2007 
KARŞIYAKA PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH06.10.200331.05.2005 
ALTINORDU A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.07.199531.05.1996 
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.08.199331.05.1994 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.