TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
SEFER KARAER  
SEFER KARAER
General Information
Name Surname : SEFER KARAER
Last Team : HALİÇ
Job : AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 22 October 1956
Birthplace : İSTANBUL
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
HALİÇ AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH07.10.200831.05.2009 
TURAN SPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH09.01.200716.04.200716.04.2007
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH19.06.200331.05.2004 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH25.10.200231.05.2003 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. SUPER YOUTH LEAGUE HEAD COACH29.07.200223.10.200223.10.2002
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH03.08.200131.05.2002 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH14.08.200031.05.2001 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.