TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
BAHRİ KAYA  
BAHRİ KAYA
General Information
Name Surname : BAHRİ KAYA
Last Team : SARIYER
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 10 June 1957
Birthplace : TRABZON
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
SARIYER PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.08.201715.02.201815.02.2018
SARIYER PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.01.201731.05.2017 
SARIYER PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH29.10.201430.06.201530.06.2015
ŞANLIURFASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.09.201206.03.201306.03.2013
BOLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.03.201231.05.2012 
GİRESUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.10.201016.02.201216.02.2012
GEBZESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.01.201015.10.201015.10.2010
ORDUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.11.200717.01.200817.01.2008
DİYARBAKIRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH09.11.200631.05.2007 
TURAN SPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.07.200609.11.200609.11.2006
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.