TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MEMDUH ÖZBALTA  
MEMDUH ÖZBALTA
General Information
Name Surname : MEMDUH ÖZBALTA
Last Team : MERSİN İDMANYURDU
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 15 October 1953
Birthplace : MERSİN
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.11.201730.01.201830.01.2018
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH09.02.201702.03.201702.03.2017
MERSİN İDMANYURDU YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH06.12.201603.02.201703.02.2017
MEDCEM SİLİFKE BELEDİYE SPOR AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH26.08.201431.05.2015 
MERSİN İDMANYURDU YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH01.07.201118.09.201218.09.2012
ERDEMLİ BELEDİYESPOR AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH18.09.200931.12.2009 
YENİ MERSİN SPOR AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH20.08.200831.05.2009 
MEZİTLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.09.200703.10.200703.10.2007
YENİ EREĞLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.11.200506.02.200606.02.2006
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH06.09.200523.11.200523.11.2005
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.