TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ÜMİT ÖZAT  
ÜMİT ÖZAT
General Information
Name Surname : ÜMİT ÖZAT
Last Team : ADANA DEMİRSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 30 October 1976
Birthplace : ANKARA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.02.201931.05.2019 
GİRESUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.01.201905.02.201905.02.2019
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.11.201718.05.201818.05.2018
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.08.201731.08.201731.08.2017
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.11.201631.05.2017 
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH19.01.201606.05.201606.05.2016
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.08.201518.01.201618.01.2016
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.08.201430.04.201530.04.2015
MANİSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH27.01.201228.02.201228.02.2012
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.08.201028.02.201128.02.2011
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.