TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
EROL BULUT  
EROL BULUT
General Information
Name Surname : EROL BULUT
Last Team : EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 31 January 1975
Birthplace : BADSCHWATBACH/ALMANYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH28.09.201731.05.2019 
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH24.07.201727.09.201727.09.2017
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH19.08.201631.05.2017 
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH28.07.201531.05.2016 
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH18.08.201431.05.2015 
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH13.09.201309.06.201409.06.2014
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.03.201331.05.2013 
KARTALSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH24.10.201229.01.201329.01.2013
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.