TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ENDER KONCA  
ENDER KONCA
General Information
Name Surname : ENDER KONCA
Last Team : EYÜPSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 22 September 1947
Birthplace : İSTANBUL
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 15 records found.
EYÜPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.06.200219.09.200219.09.2002
İSTANBUL KARTAL BELEDİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.02.200231.05.2002 
MALTEPESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.11.200031.05.2001 
ARTVİN HOPASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH11.11.199918.04.200018.04.2000
SARIYER PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.07.199825.02.199925.02.1999
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH05.12.199731.05.1998 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH28.07.199704.12.199704.12.1997
ARTVİN HOPASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.10.199611.04.199711.04.1997
DÜZCESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.199431.05.1995 
MALTEPESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.01.199431.05.1994 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.