TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ERHAN ARSLAN  
ERHAN ARSLAN
General Information
Name Surname : ERHAN ARSLAN
Last Team : TEKİRDAĞSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 13 November 1956
Birthplace : TEKİRDAĞ
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 12 records found.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.12.201606.03.201706.03.2017
GEBZESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH04.03.201101.04.201101.04.2011
MUĞLASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH04.12.200918.02.201018.02.2010
KOCAELİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH28.11.200326.03.200426.03.2004
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.01.200331.05.2003 
GEBZESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.10.200007.12.200007.12.2000
MKE KIRIKKALESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.01.200031.05.2000 
ÇORLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH17.10.199731.05.1998 
TEKİRDAĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH05.12.199631.05.1997 
M.KEMALPAŞASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.11.199506.03.199606.03.1996
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.