TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ERHAN ALTIN  
ERHAN ALTIN
General Information
Name Surname : ERHAN ALTIN
Last Team : ŞANLIURFASPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 28 August 1956
Birthplace : SAMSUN
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 20 records found.
ŞANLIURFASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.04.201631.05.2016 
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.07.201530.09.201530.09.2015
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH29.08.201415.06.201515.06.2015
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.08.201311.09.201311.09.2013
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.08.201219.11.201219.11.2012
GİRESUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.02.201231.05.2012 
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.07.200901.09.200901.09.2009
KOCAELİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.01.200931.05.2009 
BURSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH05.11.200826.12.200826.12.2008
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH29.06.200730.04.200830.04.2008
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.