TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
TAYFUR HAVUTCU  
TAYFUR HAVUTCU
General Information
Name Surname : TAYFUR HAVUTCU
Last Team : ADANA DEMİRSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 23 April 1970
Birthplace : HANAV
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH04.03.201625.04.201625.04.2016
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH04.04.201231.05.2012 
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.03.201131.05.2011 
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.06.201017.03.201117.03.2011
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH14.07.200931.05.2010 
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH15.10.200831.05.2009 
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH18.01.200731.05.2008 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.