TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MÜJDAT YALMAN  
MÜJDAT YALMAN
General Information
Name Surname : MÜJDAT YALMAN
Last Team : ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 14 August 1949
Birthplace : ANKARA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 21 records found.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.08.201828.09.201828.09.2018
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH20.08.201031.05.2012 
HATAYSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.10.200926.11.200926.11.2009
ERZİNCANSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH11.08.200603.10.200603.10.2006
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.09.200013.04.200113.04.2001
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.09.199913.03.200013.03.2000
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.07.199814.12.199814.12.1998
BOLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.04.199831.05.1998 
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.09.199721.04.199821.04.1998
ERZİNCANSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.07.199631.05.1997 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.