TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
KAZIM ERSUN YANAL  
KAZIM ERSUN YANAL
General Information
Name Surname : KAZIM ERSUN YANAL
Last Team : TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 17 December 1961
Birthplace : BUCA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 18 records found.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.06.201616.10.201716.10.2017
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.11.201402.07.201502.07.2015
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.07.201331.05.2014 
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.01.201227.06.201327.06.2013
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH27.10.200728.04.200928.04.2009
MANİSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.10.200519.03.200719.03.2007
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH19.06.200231.05.2005 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.07.200031.05.2002 
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.08.199931.05.2000 
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.199831.05.1999 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.