TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ALİ RIZA SERGEN YALÇIN  
ALİ RIZA SERGEN YALÇIN
General Information
Name Surname : ALİ RIZA SERGEN YALÇIN
Last Team : ATİKER KONYASPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH
Birth Date : 5 October 1972
Birthplace : İSTANBUL
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
ATİKER KONYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH06.03.201831.05.2018 
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH31.07.201725.09.201725.09.2017
KAYSERİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH11.01.201731.05.2017 
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH05.05.201631.05.2016 
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH13.08.201526.10.201526.10.2015
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. AMATEUR YOUTH LEAGUE COACH25.08.200931.05.2010 
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. U15 TEAM COACH04.11.200825.08.200925.08.2009
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.