TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MÜJDAT KARANFİLCİ  
MÜJDAT KARANFİLCİ
General Information
Name Surname : MÜJDAT KARANFİLCİ
Last Team : ADANA DEMİRSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 28 February 1950
Birthplace : ÇANAKKALE
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 12 records found.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.01.200605.05.200605.05.2006
GELİBOLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.04.200131.05.2001 
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH11.11.199814.01.199914.01.1999
TORBALISPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.10.199731.05.1998 
KARŞIYAKA PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.06.199709.10.199709.10.1997
LÜLEBURGAZSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH28.02.199731.05.1997 
AFYONSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.09.199516.01.199616.01.1996
AFYONKARAHİSARSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.09.199521.09.199521.09.1995
EDREMİT BELEDİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH29.09.199407.03.199507.03.1995
SÖKESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.08.199331.05.1994 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.