TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
SELÇUK AKÇAY  
SELÇUK AKÇAY
General Information
Name Surname : SELÇUK AKÇAY
Last Team : HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON
Job : YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 June 1955
Birthplace : TRABZON
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 18 records found.
HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH03.09.201831.05.2019 
HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.08.201731.05.2018 
HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH28.08.201631.05.2017 
HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.08.201531.05.2016 
ZAĞNOS SPOR YOUTH TEAM COACH25.12.201431.05.2015 
BEŞİRLİSPOR Regional Amateur League Coach28.11.201331.05.2014 
A.SEBATSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH26.08.201019.10.201019.10.2010
A.SEBATSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH13.11.200931.05.2010 
1461 TRABZON PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH24.07.200831.05.2009 
BULANCAKSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH27.03.200831.05.2008 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.