TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
AHMET CEYHAN  
AHMET CEYHAN
General Information
Name Surname : AHMET CEYHAN
Last Team : ÜNYESPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 26 January 1951
Birthplace : NARGİZE
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
ÜNYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH25.08.201126.09.201126.09.2011
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH20.08.201015.02.201115.02.2011
GALATASARAY A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH31.07.200224.03.200424.03.2004
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.07.200002.04.200102.04.2001
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH10.02.200013.04.200013.04.2000
BAKIRKÖYSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.199904.11.199904.11.1999
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH31.07.199831.05.1999 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH31.07.199731.05.1998 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH01.09.199631.05.1997 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.07.199628.08.199628.08.1996
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.