TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
HASAN ESER ÖZALTINDERE  
HASAN ESER ÖZALTINDERE
General Information
Name Surname : HASAN ESER ÖZALTINDERE
Last Team : KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
Job : GOALKEEPING COACH
Birth Date : 13 February 1954
Birthplace : ANKARA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR GOALKEEPING COACH08.07.201428.01.201528.01.2015
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH31.07.200224.03.200424.03.2004
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH17.07.200131.05.2002 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH01.07.200031.05.2001 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH22.07.199931.05.2000 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH31.07.199831.05.1999 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH01.07.199731.05.1998 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH01.07.199631.05.1997 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. GOALKEEPING COACH10.08.199531.05.1996 
GALATASARAY A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH29.03.199531.05.1995 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.