TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
MESUT ŞEN  
MESUT ŞEN
General Information
Name Surname : MESUT ŞEN
Last Team : YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
Job : YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 6 December 1944
Birthplace : ANTALYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 17 records found.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH25.09.201431.05.2015 
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH03.10.201331.05.2014 
BURSASPOR YOUTH TEAM COACH26.06.200931.05.2010 
BURSASPOR YOUTH TEAM COACH11.06.200831.05.2009 
BURSA MERİNOSSPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH13.09.200731.05.2008 
BURSA MERİNOSSPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH12.01.200731.05.2007 
BURSA MERİNOSSPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH22.09.200605.01.200705.01.2007
BURSA MERİNOSSPOR A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH06.10.200531.05.2006 
BURSASPOR YOUTH TEAM COACH19.09.200331.05.2004 
BURSASPOR YOUTH TEAM COACH20.08.200231.05.2003 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.