TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ZAFER BİLGETAY  
ZAFER BİLGETAY
General Information
Name Surname : ZAFER BİLGETAY
Last Team : ALTINORDU A.Ş.
Job : YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 15 October 1956
Birthplace : İZMİR
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH08.10.201514.10.201614.10.2016
ALTAY PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.02.201014.05.201014.05.2010
ALTAY YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.200924.02.201024.02.2010
BUCASPOR YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH18.10.200727.07.200927.07.2009
ALTAY YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH14.09.200631.05.2007 
ALTINORDU A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.10.200517.01.200617.01.2006
SARAYKÖY 1926 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.12.200431.05.2005 
PAZARSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.08.200331.05.2004 
ALTAY YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH29.07.200231.05.2003 
ALTAY YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH11.09.200131.05.2002 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.