TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
BÜLENT UYGUN  
General Information
Name Surname : BÜLENT UYGUN
Last Team : OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 August 1971
Birthplace : SAKARYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 13 records found.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.06.201718.09.201718.09.2017
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH26.01.201731.05.2017 
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.08.201313.11.201313.11.2013
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.02.201331.05.2013 
ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.03.201218.10.201218.10.2012
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.10.201018.08.201118.08.2011
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.06.201005.10.201005.10.2010
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.07.200905.10.200905.10.2009
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.08.200831.05.2009 
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH02.07.200731.05.2008 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.