TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
BÜLENT UYGUN  
General Information
Name Surname : BÜLENT UYGUN
Last Team : GAZİANTEPSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 August 1971
Birthplace : SAKARYA
Teams Directed
Club NamePrevious TeamJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
GAZİANTEPSPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.08.201313.11.201313.11.2013
GAZİANTEPSPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.02.201331.05.2013 
ELAZIĞSPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.03.201218.10.201218.10.2012
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.10.201018.08.201118.08.2011
BUCASPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.06.201005.10.201005.10.2010
SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.07.200905.10.200905.10.2009
SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.08.200831.05.2009 
SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH02.07.200731.05.2008 
SİVASSPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH22.11.200631.05.2007 
SİVASSPOR SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH27.07.200618.10.200618.10.2006
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.