TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
HAKAN KUTLU  
HAKAN KUTLU
General Information
Name Surname : HAKAN KUTLU
Last Team : ADANA DEMİRSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 14 January 1972
Birthplace : AMASYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 13 records found.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.08.201831.05.2020 
KAYSERİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.03.201606.12.201606.12.2016
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.08.201507.12.201507.12.2015
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH31.10.201431.05.2015 
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.05.201431.05.2014 
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH12.07.201306.03.201406.03.2014
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.03.201331.05.2013 
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.12.201116.07.201216.07.2012
MANİSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.06.201013.09.201013.09.2010
DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH27.10.200931.05.2010 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.