TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 2. League
7 February 2016 1:00 PM ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 2-1 KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:00 PM PAZARSPOR 2-1 SARIYER Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:00 PM ORDUSPOR 0-6 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:30 PM HACETTEPE SPOR 3-0 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:30 PM NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0-0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:30 PM PENDİKSPOR 1-1 HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:30 PM ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2-3 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:30 PM BAYRAMPAŞA 0-0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
7 February 2016 1:30 PM BANDIRMASPOR 0-1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR Detaylar Details
  P W D L F A AV P
1.MANİSASPOR 21 13 5 3 26 18 8 44
2.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 21 10 8 3 30 17 13 35
3.KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 21 10 5 6 36 24 12 35
4.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 21 10 4 7 27 24 3 34
5.TUZLASPOR 21 9 4 8 27 23 4 31
6.AYDINSPOR 1923 21 7 8 6 31 26 5 29
7.TOKATSPOR 20 7 7 6 22 18 4 28
8.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 19 7 6 6 26 20 6 27
9.GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 21 6 9 6 32 31 1 27
10.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 20 7 6 7 20 20 0 27
11.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 21 7 6 8 23 33 -10 27
12.İNEGÖLSPOR 21 6 8 7 25 25 0 26
13.ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 21 7 5 9 26 29 -3 26
14.SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 20 7 3 10 21 25 -4 24
15.EYÜPSPOR 21 6 5 10 28 32 -4 23
16.KARTALSPOR 21 6 4 11 19 32 -13 22
17.BUCASPOR 19 4 5 10 22 33 -11 14
18.TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 20 3 8 9 19 30 -11 14

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2015-2016

1.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 4 - 2 HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 1 SARIYER
ORDUSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 ORDUSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
3.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 2 SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ORDUSPOR 2 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
4.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SARIYER 5 - 0 PAZARSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ORDUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
5.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 4 BANDIRMASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 SARIYER
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 3 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
6.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 ORDUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
7.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
8.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 3 SARIYER
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ORDUSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
9.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 2 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
10.Week
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ORDUSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
11.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 0 - 2 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
12.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ORDUSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SARIYER
13.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
14.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 2 ORDUSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 6 - 0 PAZARSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
15.Week
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 ORDUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 4 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
16.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 4 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
ORDUSPOR 3 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 SARIYER
17.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 ORDUSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
18.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ORDUSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
19.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 SARIYER
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ORDUSPOR - PAZARSPOR
20.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 ORDUSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 PAZARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
21.Week
ORDUSPOR 0 - 6 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
22.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR - ORDUSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - PAZARSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR - ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
HATAYSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
23.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR - HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR - SARIYER
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
24.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - ORDUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - PAZARSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
HATAYSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
25.Week
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SARIYER - HATAYSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - FETHİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ORDUSPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
26.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - SARIYER
HACETTEPE SPOR - ORDUSPOR
HATAYSPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BAYRAMPAŞA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
27.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR - HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
SARIYER - KIRKLARELİSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
28.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - ORDUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - SARIYER
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - PAZARSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - HATAYSPOR
29.Week
PAZARSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
HATAYSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
SARIYER - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
30.Week
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - ORDUSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
BANDIRMASPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR - HATAYSPOR
31.Week
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER - BANDIRMASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
ORDUSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - FETHİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
HATAYSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
32.Week
ORDUSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - FETHİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
HACETTEPE SPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - HATAYSPOR
33.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
PAZARSPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SARIYER - HACETTEPE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - ORDUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
34.Week
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR - SARIYER
HACETTEPE SPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - PAZARSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - HATAYSPOR
Spor Toto 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2015-2016

1.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER 3 - 1 BUCASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 0 - 1 TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 3 MANİSASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3.Week
AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 2 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 5 - 3 KARTALSPOR
4.Week
KARTALSPOR 3 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 2 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 BUCASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
6.Week
MANİSASPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 4 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
7.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 0 MANİSASPOR
TOKATSPOR 3 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
8.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARTALSPOR 0 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
9.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BUCASPOR 4 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 MANİSASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
10.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 BUCASPOR
KARTALSPOR 3 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
11.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TOKATSPOR 3 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BUCASPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 5 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
12.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 BUCASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
13.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 4 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 4 EYÜPSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
14.Week
KARTALSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 5 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
15.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 2 TUZLASPOR
TOKATSPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
16.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 2 KARTALSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 2 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
17.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 MANİSASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
18.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 4 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
19.Week
MANİSASPOR 3 - 4 İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 4 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
20.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 TUZLASPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
BUCASPOR - TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
21.Week
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 BUCASPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
22.Week
EYÜPSPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BUCASPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR - TUZLASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
MANİSASPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
23.Week
TOKATSPOR - KARTALSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - BUCASPOR
TUZLASPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - MANİSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
24.Week
BUCASPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR - TOKATSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR - TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
25.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - BUCASPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - İNEGÖLSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - MANİSASPOR
TUZLASPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TOKATSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
26.Week
MANİSASPOR - TUZLASPOR
KARTALSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - BUCASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - TOKATSPOR
27.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 - KARTALSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BUCASPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - EYÜPSPOR
TUZLASPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TOKATSPOR - MANİSASPOR
28.Week
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - TUZLASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - TOKATSPOR
KARTALSPOR - BUCASPOR
29.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - MANİSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BUCASPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AYDINSPOR 1923 - EYÜPSPOR
TOKATSPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - KARTALSPOR
TUZLASPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
30.Week
KARTALSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MANİSASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - AYDINSPOR 1923
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - BUCASPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
31.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - MANİSASPOR
BUCASPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TOKATSPOR - TUZLASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - KARTALSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
32.Week
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TUZLASPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR - BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
33.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - TOKATSPOR
BUCASPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - MANİSASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARTALSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - TUZLASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
34.Week
MANİSASPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - KARTALSPOR
TUZLASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - BUCASPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.