TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 2. League
3 May 2015 3:30 PM CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 3-2 PENDİKSPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM AYDINSPOR 1923 4-1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM FETHİYESPOR 1-0 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM HACETTEPE SPOR 0-0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM YENİ MALATYASPOR 1-1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 5-1 OFSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM ÜMRANİYESPOR 4-0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM 1461 TRABZON 1-1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR Detaylar Details
3 May 2015 3:30 PM TURGUTLUSPOR 1-2 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
  P W D L F A AV P
1.YENİ MALATYASPOR 36 19 9 8 54 30 24 66
2.PENDİKSPOR 36 18 8 10 58 44 14 62
3.ÜMRANİYESPOR 36 15 14 7 47 30 17 59
4.1461 TRABZON 36 16 11 9 51 33 18 59
5.MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 36 14 15 7 44 35 9 57
6.CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 36 14 15 7 41 34 7 57
7.AYDINSPOR 1923 36 15 9 12 44 42 2 54
8.KARTALSPOR 36 16 12 8 46 34 12 54
9.KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 36 11 12 13 43 42 1 45
10.BAYRAMPAŞA 36 10 15 11 31 43 -12 45
11.TOKATSPOR 36 10 15 11 40 47 -7 45
12.HACETTEPE SPOR 36 11 11 14 36 36 0 44
13.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 36 10 13 13 45 42 3 43
14.FETHİYESPOR 36 10 13 13 28 39 -11 43
15.TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 36 9 15 12 41 47 -6 42
16.KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 36 9 12 15 35 47 -12 39
17.TURGUTLUSPOR 36 9 12 15 34 38 -4 39
18.OFSPOR A.Ş. 36 9 11 16 38 48 -10 38
19.TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 36 3 6 27 28 73 -45 15

Spor Toto 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2014-2015

1.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
1461 TRABZON 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
2.Week
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
TOKATSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
3.Week
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
4.Week
TOKATSPOR 1 - 3 YENİ MALATYASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 3 PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARTALSPOR 2 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
5.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 TOKATSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AYDINSPOR 1923 4 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
6.Week
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
1461 TRABZON 3 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
7.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 KARTALSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 5 OFSPOR A.Ş.
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 1461 TRABZON
8.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 2 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
KARTALSPOR 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
9.Week
PENDİKSPOR 5 - 1 TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 4 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
10.Week
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
11.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 3 - 0 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 4 1461 TRABZON
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
12.Week
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 3 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR 3 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
13.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 KARTALSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 0 1461 TRABZON
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
14.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KARTALSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
16.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 5 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
17.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 1461 TRABZON
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 KARTALSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
18.Week
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1461 TRABZON 5 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
19.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 2 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 4 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
20.Week
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
21.Week
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 6 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1461 TRABZON 3 - 1 KARTALSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 TOKATSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
22.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 0 1461 TRABZON
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
23.Week
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 2 TOKATSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
24.Week
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 3 PENDİKSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 3 AYDINSPOR 1923
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
25.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 4 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 4 1461 TRABZON
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
26.Week
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 3 PENDİKSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
27.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 4 - 2 KARTALSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 1461 TRABZON
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
28.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 2 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
1461 TRABZON 4 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
TOKATSPOR 1 - 3 PENDİKSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
29.Week
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 2 TOKATSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 3 1461 TRABZON
30.Week
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 2 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
31.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 3 KARTALSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
32.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
TOKATSPOR 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TURGUTLUSPOR 6 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 4 - 2 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
KARTALSPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
33.Week
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 4 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
34.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 2 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
1461 TRABZON 3 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
35.Week
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 2 KARTALSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 2 TOKATSPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 1461 TRABZON
36.Week
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1461 TRABZON 3 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
37.Week
TOKATSPOR 1 - 4 KARTALSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 1461 TRABZON
38.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 4 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 2 TOKATSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK 3 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 5 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
Spor Toto 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2014-2015

1.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
2.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
3.Week
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ALTAY 3 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 2 PAZARSPOR
4.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 SARIYER
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
5.Week
ALTAY 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 3 SARIYER
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 0 ALTAY
7.Week
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SARIYER 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
8.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 4 BANDIRMASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 SARIYER
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
9.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 4 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 4 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
10.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 0 SARIYER
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTAY
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
11.Week
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
12.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 2 PAZARSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
13.Week
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 3 SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
14.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 2 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 ALTAY
15.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 3 SARIYER
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
16.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 3 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
17.Week
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 0 ALTAY
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 3 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
18.Week
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ALTAY
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
20.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 SARIYER
21.Week
ALTAY 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 2 - 4 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
22.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ALTAY
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 3 SARIYER
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
23.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
24.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 4 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 0 HATAYSPOR
25.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
26.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 SARIYER
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
27.Week
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 2 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 5 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
28.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 3 HATAYSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 PAZARSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
29.Week
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ALTAY 3 - 5 İNEGÖLSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
30.Week
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
SARIYER 3 - 2 ALTAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
31.Week
ALTAY 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 3 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 4 SARIYER
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
32.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 PAZARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 3 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
33.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 4 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTAY
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SARIYER
PAZARSPOR 3 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
34.Week
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 PAZARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 4 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ALTAY 0 - 4 BANDIRMASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.