TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 2. League
26 February 2017 12:30 PM SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2-0 BUCASPOR Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:00 PM KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2-2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:00 PM AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3-1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:30 PM NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:30 PM HACETTEPE SPOR 1-0 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:30 PM KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1-0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:30 PM KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0-1 OFSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 1:30 PM PENDİKSPOR 2-0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 February 2017 2:00 PM İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2-1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 23 15 2 6 31 15 16 47
2.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 24 13 7 4 45 22 23 46
3.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 24 13 5 6 37 25 12 44
4.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 24 12 6 6 43 32 11 42
5.KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 24 12 5 7 26 21 5 41
6.SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 24 11 7 6 32 23 9 40
7.PENDİKSPOR 24 10 5 9 26 25 1 35
8.NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 24 9 6 9 25 30 -5 33
9.ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 24 8 8 8 31 27 4 32
10.BUCASPOR 24 10 4 10 29 35 -6 31
11.KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 24 9 3 12 20 29 -9 30
12.FETHİYESPOR 24 7 7 10 24 29 -5 28
13.KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 24 6 9 9 25 31 -6 27
14.HACETTEPE SPOR 23 6 7 10 22 23 -1 25
15.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 24 6 6 12 22 30 -8 24
16.ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 24 5 9 10 20 30 -10 24
17.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 24 6 5 13 23 36 -13 23
18.OFSPOR A.Ş. 24 5 3 16 20 38 -18 18

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2016-2017

1.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 4 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
3.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 BUCASPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
4.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
5.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 3 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
6.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 3 BUCASPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
7.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
8.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
9.Week
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
10.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BUCASPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
11.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
12.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
13.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
14.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
15.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
16.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 5 HACETTEPE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
17.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
18.Week
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 4 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 4 - 0 BUCASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
20.Week
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
21.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 BUCASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
22.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BUCASPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
23.Week
BUCASPOR 2 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
24.Week
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 BUCASPOR
25.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
BUCASPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
26.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR - BUCASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
27.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BUCASPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
28.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
29.Week
BUCASPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
30.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - BUCASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
31.Week
BUCASPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
PENDİKSPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
32.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - PENDİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
33.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUCASPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
34.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR - BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
Spor Toto 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2016-2017

1.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 HATAYSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 3 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2.Week
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
SARIYER 4 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 3 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 6 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
3.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 4 EYÜPSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
1461 TRABZON 5 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
4.Week
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 4 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
5.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 1 TOKATSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
6.Week
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 TUZLASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 4 AYDINSPOR 1923
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
7.Week
HATAYSPOR 0 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
8.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SARIYER 2 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
9.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 SARIYER
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 1461 TRABZON
10.Week
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
11.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 5 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 3 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 6 - 2 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA 4 - 0 TOKATSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
12.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 TUZLASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 4 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
13.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
14.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
15.Week
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 3 TUZLASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 SARIYER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
16.Week
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 4 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 1 TOKATSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
17.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 3 TUZLASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 4 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
18.Week
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
SARIYER 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 TUZLASPOR
19.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 3 KARŞIYAKA
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 5 AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
20.Week
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
SARIYER 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 4 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
21.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 6 KARŞIYAKA
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 4 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 2 SARIYER
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
22.Week
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 3 1461 TRABZON
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
23.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 5 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 7 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
24.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 3 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 3 - 2 TUZLASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
HATAYSPOR - TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - 1461 TRABZON
TUZLASPOR - EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - KARŞIYAKA
26.Week
1461 TRABZON - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - HATAYSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - TUZLASPOR
EYÜPSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
İNEGÖLSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
TOKATSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
27.Week
HATAYSPOR - SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR - TOKATSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KARŞIYAKA - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR - 1461 TRABZON
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - İNEGÖLSPOR
28.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER - AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR - HATAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - TUZLASPOR
TOKATSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
29.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR - TOKATSPOR
HATAYSPOR - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
KIRKLARELİSPOR - SARIYER
AYDINSPOR 1923 - EYÜPSPOR
TUZLASPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
30.Week
1461 TRABZON - HATAYSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER - KARŞIYAKA
TUZLASPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
31.Week
HATAYSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - 1461 TRABZON
İNEGÖLSPOR - SARIYER
KARŞIYAKA - EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - TUZLASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - TOKATSPOR
32.Week
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
SARIYER - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
EYÜPSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
TUZLASPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON - KIRKLARELİSPOR
33.Week
TOKATSPOR - SARIYER
HATAYSPOR - TUZLASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KIRKLARELİSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - EYÜPSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA - 1461 TRABZON
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
34.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - HATAYSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - TOKATSPOR
SARIYER - NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON - İNEGÖLSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.