TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 2. League
15.12.2018 13:30 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1-0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU Detaylar Details
15.12.2018 13:30 TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1-2 ŞANLIURFASPOR Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:00 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2-0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:00 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1-2 PENDİKSPOR Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:30 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3-1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:30 KIRKLARELİSPOR 0-0 BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:30 FETHİYESPOR 1-1 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:30 TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
16.12.2018 13:30 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3-1 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
  P W D L F A AV P
1.TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 17 11 4 2 33 7 26 37
2.MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 17 10 5 2 35 23 12 35
3.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 17 10 3 4 32 20 12 33
4.MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 17 9 5 3 30 11 19 32
5.ŞANLIURFASPOR 17 9 5 3 23 18 5 32
6.TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 17 7 5 5 27 24 3 26
7.PENDİKSPOR 17 7 5 5 25 23 2 26
8.KIRKLARELİSPOR 17 6 4 7 21 20 1 22
9.SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 17 6 4 7 19 22 -3 22
10.DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 17 5 5 7 18 20 -2 20
11.ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 17 5 5 7 21 26 -5 20
12.ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 17 5 5 7 18 23 -5 20
13.BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ 17 4 6 7 18 29 -11 18
14.KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 17 3 8 6 22 29 -7 17
15.KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 17 4 5 8 14 22 -8 17
16.FETHİYESPOR 17 2 9 6 16 23 -7 15
17.BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK 17 2 5 10 18 33 -15 11
18.TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 17 1 6 10 9 26 -17 9
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
TFF 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2.Week
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
3.Week
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
4.Week
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 4 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 4 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 4 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
6.Week
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
7.Week
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
8.Week
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 4 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
9.Week
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 4 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 4 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 0 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
10.Week
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 3 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
12.Week
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 3 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
13.Week
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 PENDİKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 4 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
14.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK 3 - 2 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
15.Week
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
16.Week
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 4 FETHİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK 1 - 2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
17.Week
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 1 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
18.Week
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
FETHİYESPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
19.Week
PENDİKSPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - FETHİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
20.Week
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
21.Week
PENDİKSPOR - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
22.Week
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
FETHİYESPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
23.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
24.Week
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
25.Week
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - KIRKLARELİSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - FETHİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - PENDİKSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
26.Week
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
27.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
28.Week
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - FETHİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
29.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
FETHİYESPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - PENDİKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
30.Week
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
PENDİKSPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - FETHİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
31.Week
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - PENDİKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - ŞANLIURFASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
32.Week
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - FETHİYESPOR
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
33.Week
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR - BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR - ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
FETHİYESPOR - PENDİKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK
KIRKLARELİSPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
34.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR - MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
PENDİKSPOR - KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK - FETHİYESPOR
BAK SPOR KULÜBÜ - KIRKLARELİSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR - TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR - ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TFF 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 1 MANİSASPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2.Week
MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 SARIYER
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
3.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 MANİSASPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 3 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
4.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 3 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 3 SARIYER
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
5.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
MANİSASPOR 3 - 4 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SARIYER 3 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
6.Week
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 3 SAMSUNSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 6 - 2 MANİSASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
7.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
8.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 1 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 2 SARIYER
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 2 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
9.Week
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 4 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
SARIYER 2 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
10.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 3 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 MANİSASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 3 SARIYER
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
11.Week
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 0 - 1 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
12.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 2 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 6 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
13.Week
MANİSASPOR 1 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SARIYER 1 - 1 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 6 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 6 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
14.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 SARIYER
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 4 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 4 - 3 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 5 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 5 - 0 MANİSASPOR
15.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SARIYER 1 - 0 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
16.Week
SARIYER 3 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
17.Week
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SARIYER
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
18.Week
EYÜPSPOR - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MANİSASPOR - SARIYER
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
19.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR - MANİSASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SARIYER - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
20.Week
MANİSASPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - SARIYER
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
GAZİANTEPSPOR - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
21.Week
SARIYER - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - İNEGÖLSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - MANİSASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - MANİSASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - SARIYER
GAZİANTEPSPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
23.Week
SARIYER - EYÜPSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - GAZİANTEPSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MANİSASPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
24.Week
EYÜPSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - SARIYER
GAZİANTEPSPOR - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - MANİSASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SARIYER - İNEGÖLSPOR
MANİSASPOR - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - GAZİANTEPSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - EYÜPSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
26.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BAYRAMPAŞA - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - SARIYER
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR - MANİSASPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
27.Week
MANİSASPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - EYÜPSPOR
SARIYER - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - İNEGÖLSPOR
28.Week
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - SARIYER
İNEGÖLSPOR - MANİSASPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
29.Week
SARIYER - BAYRAMPAŞA
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - İNEGÖLSPOR
MANİSASPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - EYÜPSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
30.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
GAZİANTEPSPOR - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - SARIYER
EYÜPSPOR - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - HACETTEPE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - MANİSASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
31.Week
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - EYÜPSPOR
MANİSASPOR - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SARIYER - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - BAYRAMPAŞA
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - GAZİANTEPSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
32.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - HACETTEPE SPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - MANİSASPOR
EYÜPSPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
33.Week
MANİSASPOR - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR - SARIYER
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - BAYRAMPAŞA
EYÜPSPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
34.Week
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR - SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - MANİSASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
GAZİANTEPSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - HACETTEPE SPOR
SARIYER - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.