TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 2. League
20 April 2014 2:30 PM GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1-0 KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM PENDİKSPOR 1-1 AYDINSPOR 1923 Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM HATAYSPOR 1-0 ÇANKIRISPOR Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0-1 KARTALSPOR Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3-2 YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM TURGUTLUSPOR 1-1 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0-0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM İNEGÖLSPOR 3-0 SARIYER Detaylar Details
20 April 2014 2:30 PM DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1-2 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GİRESUNSPOR 31 19 6 6 51 28 23 63
2.HATAYSPOR 31 17 8 6 44 25 19 59
3.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 31 15 12 4 45 25 20 57
4.YENİ MALATYASPOR 31 15 9 7 46 31 15 54
5.PENDİKSPOR 31 14 10 7 41 29 12 52
6.KARTALSPOR 31 14 9 8 42 30 12 51
7.İNEGÖLSPOR 31 13 9 9 42 29 13 48
8.TURGUTLUSPOR 31 9 13 9 35 36 -1 40
9.GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 31 9 12 10 31 30 1 39
10.AYDINSPOR 1923 31 9 12 10 35 36 -1 39
11.KIRKLARELİSPOR 31 8 11 12 33 43 -10 35
12.TOKATSPOR 31 9 8 14 35 50 -15 35
13.SARIYER 31 6 14 11 34 41 -7 32
14.KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 31 7 10 14 27 38 -11 31
15.TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 31 6 11 14 30 48 -18 29
16.GAZİOSMANPAŞA 31 5 12 14 31 47 -16 27
17.DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 31 4 13 14 23 39 -16 25
18.ÇANKIRISPOR 31 4 13 14 14 34 -20 25

P.S. According to league regulations, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2013-2014

1.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
2.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 3 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
HATAYSPOR 0 - 2 TOKATSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
3.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 ÇANKIRISPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 3 YENİ MALATYASPOR
4.Week
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARTALSPOR 2 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
5.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 SARIYER
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
6.Week
KARTALSPOR 0 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
SARIYER 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 3 PENDİKSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 TOKATSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
7.Week
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
8.Week
SARIYER 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
9.Week
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 ÇANKIRISPOR
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 1 KARTALSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 3 TOKATSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 4 YENİ MALATYASPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
10.Week
KARTALSPOR 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 1 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TOKATSPOR 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 3 - 2 KARTALSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 SARIYER
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 2 ÇANKIRISPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 TOKATSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
12.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SARIYER 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
13.Week
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 3 - 3 SARIYER
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 2 - 1 ÇANKIRISPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 2 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
14.Week
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SARIYER 2 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 4 PENDİKSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 5 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
15.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SARIYER
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
16.Week
TOKATSPOR 3 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 ÇANKIRISPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
17.Week
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 4 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 2 KARTALSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 SARIYER
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 3 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
18.Week
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
KARTALSPOR 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
19.Week
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
TOKATSPOR 1 - 3 HATAYSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
20.Week
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
ÇANKIRISPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 TOKATSPOR
21.Week
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KIRKLARELİSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
22.Week
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
SARIYER 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
KARTALSPOR 6 - 2 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
23.Week
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 2 KARTALSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 4 - 1 SARIYER
TOKATSPOR 1 - 4 GİRESUNSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
24.Week
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SARIYER 2 - 2 TOKATSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
25.Week
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 1 SARIYER
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
26.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR 3 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SARIYER 3 - 3 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
27.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 SARIYER
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 ÇANKIRISPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
28.Week
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
KARTALSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
29.Week
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 1 SARIYER
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
30.Week
ÇANKIRISPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 3 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
SARIYER 3 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
31.Week
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ÇANKIRISPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 SARIYER
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
32.Week
YENİ MALATYASPOR - ÇANKIRISPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
SARIYER - DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - İNEGÖLSPOR
KARTALSPOR - HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR - GAZİOSMANPAŞA
AYDINSPOR 1923 - TURGUTLUSPOR
33.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR - TOKATSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR - KIRKLARELİSPOR
ÇANKIRISPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
PENDİKSPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA - AYDINSPOR 1923
YENİ MALATYASPOR - KARTALSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR - SARIYER
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
34.Week
KARTALSPOR - ÇANKIRISPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - PENDİKSPOR
SARIYER - HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR - DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 - İNEGÖLSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR - GAZİOSMANPAŞA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - TURGUTLUSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR - KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - YENİ MALATYASPOR
Spor Toto 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2013-2014

1.Week
ALTAY 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 2 - 2 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR 2 - 2 BUGSAŞSPOR
2.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 OFSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
BUGSAŞSPOR 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 6 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
3.Week
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 3 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR 3 - 2 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
4.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 5 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 2 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ALANYASPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 5 ALTAY
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR
5.Week
ALTAY 1 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 - 4 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 1 - 3 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALTAY
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 OFSPOR
PAZARSPOR 4 - 2 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
7.Week
ALANYASPOR 5 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 2 - 2 PAZARSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 OFSPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 3 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 5 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
PAZARSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 7 BANDIRMASPOR
OFSPOR 1 - 0 ALANYASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 4 - 2 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
9.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 5 - 0 PAZARSPOR
ALTAY 4 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 2 ALANYASPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 1 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
10.Week
BUGSAŞSPOR 4 - 1 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
OFSPOR 0 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
ALANYASPOR 4 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALTAY
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
11.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 BUGSAŞSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 4 - 3 PAZARSPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 0 - 1 ALANYASPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 2 OFSPOR
12.Week
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 1 - 2 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
OFSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
ALANYASPOR 3 - 0 ALTAY
BUGSAŞSPOR 4 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
13.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 - 2 OFSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 3 ALANYASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 4 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
OFSPOR 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 3 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BUGSAŞSPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
15.Week
BUGSAŞSPOR 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 - 2 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 ALANYASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
16.Week
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 3 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
OFSPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 1 - 3 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 5 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 ALANYASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR
18.Week
BUGSAŞSPOR 2 - 3 OFSPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 3 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ALANYASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
19.Week
ALTAY 0 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ALANYASPOR 4 - 3 BUGSAŞSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 2 - 2 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
OFSPOR 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
20.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALANYASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 ALTAY
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 6 - 1 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 OFSPOR
21.Week
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 1 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 0 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 4 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
ALTAY 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALANYASPOR 5 - 0 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 OFSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 ALANYASPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
23.Week
ALANYASPOR 5 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 3 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
OFSPOR 1 - 3 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 BUGSAŞSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 4 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
24.Week
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ALANYASPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 3 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
OFSPOR 3 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTAY
25.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALANYASPOR 5 - 2 OFSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 BUGSAŞSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 3 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
26.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 0 ALTAY
ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR 0 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
27.Week
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 3 - 0 OFSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 1 - 5 ALANYASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 4 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
28.Week
ALANYASPOR 3 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 2 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
OFSPOR 3 - 1 ALTAY
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 0 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
29.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 0 ALANYASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 3 OFSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 1 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
30.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 5 - 1 BUGSAŞSPOR
OFSPOR 3 - 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 4 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 3 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 5 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BOZÜYÜKSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
31.Week
BUGSAŞSPOR 1 - 2 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 - 2 ALANYASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 5 - 0 BOZÜYÜKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 PAZARSPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 0 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
32.Week
PAZARSPOR - BUGSAŞSPOR
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. - KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOZÜYÜKSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
OFSPOR - DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ALANYASPOR - EYÜPSPOR
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BANDIRMASPOR - ALTAY
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
33.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ALTAY
KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. - BANDIRMASPOR
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - ALANYASPOR
BUGSAŞSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - OFSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - PAZARSPOR
EYÜPSPOR - BOZÜYÜKSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
34.Week
ALANYASPOR - KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. - BUGSAŞSPOR
BOZÜYÜKSPOR - DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR - EYÜPSPOR
ALTAY - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
PAZARSPOR - KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.