TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 2. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
30 April 2016 3:30 PM ORDUSPOR 1-2 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM HACETTEPE SPOR 1-0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM PENDİKSPOR 6-0 PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1-4 KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM BANDIRMASPOR 7-2 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0-2 HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 0-0 SARIYER Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1-1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
30 April 2016 3:30 PM İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0-0 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.MANİSASPOR 34 19 9 6 41 27 14 66
2.KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 34 18 8 8 62 37 25 62
3.TUZLASPOR 34 16 8 10 53 37 16 56
4.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 34 15 8 11 45 38 7 53
5.GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 34 13 11 10 52 42 10 50
6.İNEGÖLSPOR 34 12 13 9 37 31 6 49
7.AYDINSPOR 1923 34 12 12 10 42 36 6 48
8.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 34 13 11 10 45 39 6 47
9.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 34 12 13 9 40 32 8 46
10.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 34 11 10 13 35 37 -2 43
11.SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 34 12 6 16 38 40 -2 42
12.TOKATSPOR 34 10 12 12 35 37 -2 42
13.EYÜPSPOR 34 11 8 15 39 48 -9 41
14.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 34 11 8 15 32 49 -17 41
15.BUCASPOR 34 11 10 13 43 51 -8 40
16.KARTALSPOR 34 10 9 15 30 47 -17 39
17.ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 34 7 10 17 33 50 -17 31
18.TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 34 5 10 19 28 52 -24 22
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3
BUCASPOR 3
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3

Spor Toto 2. League
Beyaz Group
Season 2015-2016

1.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 4 - 2 HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 1 SARIYER
ORDUSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 ORDUSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
3.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 2 SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ORDUSPOR 2 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
4.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SARIYER 5 - 0 PAZARSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ORDUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
5.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 4 BANDIRMASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 SARIYER
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 3 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
6.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 ORDUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
7.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
8.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 3 SARIYER
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ORDUSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
9.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 2 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
10.Week
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ORDUSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
11.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 0 - 2 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
12.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ORDUSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SARIYER
13.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
14.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 2 ORDUSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 6 - 0 PAZARSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
15.Week
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 ORDUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 4 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
16.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 4 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
ORDUSPOR 3 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 SARIYER
17.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 ORDUSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
18.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ORDUSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
19.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 SARIYER
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ORDUSPOR 4 - 2 PAZARSPOR
20.Week
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 ORDUSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 PAZARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
21.Week
ORDUSPOR 0 - 6 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
22.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 ORDUSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
23.Week
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 3 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
24.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 ORDUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 4 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 2 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
25.Week
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ORDUSPOR 0 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
26.Week
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 ORDUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
27.Week
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 3 - 4 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
28.Week
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 0 - 0 ORDUSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
29.Week
PAZARSPOR 1 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
SARIYER 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
30.Week
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 3 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 2 ORDUSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
31.Week
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SARIYER 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
ORDUSPOR 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
32.Week
ORDUSPOR 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 SARIYER
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
33.Week
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 4 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 ORDUSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
34.Week
ALPEDO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 6 - 0 PAZARSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 7 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
ORDUSPOR 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 4 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
Spor Toto 2. League
Kırmızı Group
Season 2015-2016

1.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER 3 - 1 BUCASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 0 - 1 TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 3 MANİSASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3.Week
AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 2 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 5 - 3 KARTALSPOR
4.Week
KARTALSPOR 3 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FALİYETLER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 2 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 BUCASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
6.Week
MANİSASPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 4 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
7.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 0 MANİSASPOR
TOKATSPOR 3 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
8.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARTALSPOR 0 - 3 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
9.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BUCASPOR 4 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 MANİSASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
10.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 BUCASPOR
KARTALSPOR 3 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
11.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TOKATSPOR 3 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BUCASPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 5 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
12.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 BUCASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
13.Week
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 4 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 4 EYÜPSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
14.Week
KARTALSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 5 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
15.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 2 TUZLASPOR
TOKATSPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
16.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 2 KARTALSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 2 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
17.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 MANİSASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
18.Week
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 4 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
19.Week
MANİSASPOR 3 - 4 İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 4 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
20.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 TUZLASPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
21.Week
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 BUCASPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
22.Week
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 6 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR 2 - 4 TUZLASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
23.Week
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 BUCASPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
24.Week
BUCASPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 3 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
25.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 5 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 3 MANİSASPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 0 KARTALSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
26.Week
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 TUZLASPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 5 - 1 BUCASPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 2 TOKATSPOR
27.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
28.Week
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 TUZLASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 4 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 TOKATSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
29.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 1 MANİSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
30.Week
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 3 BUCASPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
31.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BUCASPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
32.Week
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MANİSASPOR 2 - 0 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TUZLASPOR 4 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
33.Week
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 MANİSASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
34.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 BUCASPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.