TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
PTT 1. League Play-off

Matches: Finals
27 May 2016 19.00 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: Semi Finals
19 May 2016 19.30 BALIKESİRSPOR 0-0 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
19 May 2016 21.30 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 3-2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
23 May 2016 19.00 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 1-0 BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
23 May 2016 21.30 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2-1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
PTT 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
02.10.2015 7:30 PM BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON Detaylar Details
03.10.2015 2:00 PM YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
03.10.2015 3:30 PM KARŞIYAKA 2 - 2 ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
03.10.2015 7:00 PM KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
03.10.2015 7:00 PM SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
04.10.2015 2:00 PM ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
04.10.2015 4:00 PM BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
04.10.2015 5:30 PM ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
04.10.2015 6:30 PM ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.SAMSUNSPOR 7 4 3 0 16 6 10 15
2.VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 7 4 2 1 13 6 7 14
3.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 7 4 2 1 10 5 5 14
4.GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 7 3 4 0 6 3 3 13
5.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 7 3 3 1 11 7 4 12
6.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
7.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 7 3 2 2 10 7 3 11
8.1461 TRABZON 7 3 1 3 7 9 -2 10
9.GİRESUNSPOR 7 2 3 2 8 8 0 9
10.BOLUSPOR 7 2 3 2 7 8 -1 9
11.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 7 2 3 2 6 8 -2 9
12.BALIKESİRSPOR 7 1 5 1 9 8 1 8
13.ŞANLIURFASPOR 7 2 2 3 5 8 -3 8
14.KARŞIYAKA 7 1 3 3 8 11 -3 6
15.MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 7 1 3 3 9 13 -4 6
16.ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
17.DENİZLİSPOR 7 1 1 5 6 12 -6 4
18.KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 7 0 2 5 2 12 -10 2
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
SAMSUNSPOR 3
DENİZLİSPOR 3

PTT 1. League
Season 2015-2016

1.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALANYASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 4 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 1461 TRABZON
2.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
3.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 1461 TRABZON
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ALANYASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 4 ELAZIĞSPOR
4.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
5.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 3 1461 TRABZON
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 ALANYASPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
6.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
ALANYASPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 4 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 2 ALANYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
8.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ALANYASPOR 3 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
9.Week
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALANYASPOR
10.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
11.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 3 ALANYASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
12.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 1461 TRABZON
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALANYASPOR 4 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
13.Week
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
14.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ALANYASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 4 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
GİRESUNSPOR 5 - 1 BOLUSPOR
15.Week
ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
16.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 6 - 0 BOLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 1 1461 TRABZON
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
17.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
18.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 6 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
19.Week
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
20.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
21.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 3 SAMSUNSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
22.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 3 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
23.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 1461 TRABZON
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
24.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
25.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 5 - 1 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
26.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 3 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
27.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
28.Week
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 1461 TRABZON
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
29.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1461 TRABZON 3 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 2 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
30.Week
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 1461 TRABZON
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 ŞANLIURFASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
31.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 4 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1461 TRABZON 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
32.Week
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 2 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 3 KARŞIYAKA
33.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 5 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 3 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
34.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 5 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.